Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patxot Sistach E. - Vilanova Trullols C. | Dieciseisavos | 6-0 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casals Roige S. - López Abad C. | Semifinal cons. | 6-1 6-0 D | ||||
Pastor Sanz N. - Medina M. | Cuartos cons. | 6-4 3-6 9-11 V | ||||
Heredero A. - Anfruns C. . | Octavos cons. | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
ALVAREZ M. . - MORELL M. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 4-6 0-6 V | ||||
6º Torneo Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 13-09-2020 al 19-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sánchez A. - Zamorano E. | Octavos | 6-3 7-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ortuño Feixó C. - Ortuño Guilera A. | Final cons. | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||
Parra C. - Morales Castell N. | Semifinal cons. | 7-6 4-6 10-9 V | ||||
Preciado C. . - Tranbajui S. | Cuartos cons. | 1-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Llobell Ferrer M. - Baena S. | Semifinal | 4-6 7-5 13-15 D | ||||
Diaz P. - Benito R. | Cuartos | 7-5 6-4 V | ||||
Gaseni Sapena A. - Hernandez A. . | Octavos | 7-5 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponjoan M. - Coronas M. . | Semifinal | 2-6 6-2 6-3 D | ||||
Torrente Pascual O. - Calsina Jaen J. | Cuartos | 1-6 1-6 V | ||||
MARTINEZ S. - FENOLLAR L. | Octavos | 4-6 6-3 6-2 V | ||||
Serrano Rojas M. - SERano Rojas A. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perales M. J. - Grueso R. . | Octavos | 6-7 6-2 0-6 D | ||||
Pérez Muñoz M. - Quintana Sola M. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sopesens E. - Ojeda Cruz M. | Cuartos | 6-4 6-3 D | ||||
Chumilla A. - Casanovas Benitez M. | Octavos | 6-1 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hernandez soler A. - Gavin J. | Cuartos | 6-4 6-3 D | ||||
Orobitg A. - Golbano S. | Octavos | 7-6 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
Peraferrer J. - Llopis Blazquez P. | Dieciseisavos | 5-7 7-5 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roca S. - Garcia M. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 2-6 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tallada M. - Marañes Buron M. A. | Semifinal cons. | 3-6 0-6 D | ||||
Charques B. - Puigjaner B. | Cuartos cons. | 7-5 4-6 10-6 V | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Club Esportiu Laietà | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 28-01-2017 al 04-02-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cañadas P. . - alonso giralt B. . | Cuartos | 3-6 5-7 D | ||||
Jiménez Fernandez R. . - FUENTES VALERO L. | Octavos | 7-5 6-0 V | ||||
Rodríguez N. M. - MARTORELL C. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mora Duart A. - Llorens Rodriguez P. | Octavos | 7-5 7-5 D | ||||
Bononat Sanchez B. - Planas Ibarra J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 3-6 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cañadas P. . - Carbonell C. | Cuartos | 6-3 6-3 D | ||||
Gallego G. - Oriola M. | Octavos | 6-1 6-0 V | ||||
aragones S. - Viladomat G. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fernández Martínez F. . - ROJAS M. | Cuartos | 6-1 6-3 D | ||||
Marin hernandez R. - Avilés R. | Octavos | 6-4 0-6 0-6 V | ||||
Borrell Thió J. - Marse Rosello B. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 7-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mendoza Marcos G. - Povis D. | Cuartos | 1-6 4-6 D | ||||
Gómez E. - castrillon gonzalez P. | Octavos | 6-4 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mellado A. - Garcia M. | Cuartos | 7-5 7-5 D | ||||
gannau E. - mariotti P. | Octavos | 3-6 6-4 10-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terricabris D. - Santamaria esteban S. | Octavos | 7-6 6-1 D | ||||
de esteban I. - Insenser O. | Dieciseisavos | 7-6 6-3 V | ||||
Ruiz Gonzalez Q. - Moruno A. | Treintaidosavos | 6-2 6-0 V | ||||
8º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 en Sant Just Padel Club | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 26-09-2015 al 03-10-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Llorens Rodriguez P. - Salgueiro Freixenet M. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 6-0 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orradre Y. . - Utges Bolos N. . | Cuartos cons. | 1-6 4-6 D | ||||
Santiago M. C. - Abad marin L. | Octavos cons. | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
7ª Prueba Barcelona Padel Tour en CT Andrés Gimeno | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 05-09-2015 al 12-09-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parada M. - López Torralbo G. | Final | 6-1 6-3 V | ||||
Mayoral M. - Rubio Baena F. | Semifinal | 6-3 3-6 6-7 V | ||||
Dorado P. - Muñoz X. | Cuartos | 6-7 6-4 2-6 V | ||||
Marin P. - Marín Oteros L. | Octavos | 6-0 6-2 V | ||||
6ª Prueba Barcelona Padel Tour en Padel Barcelona El Prat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 18-07-2015 al 25-07-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sánchez T. - Muñoz López M. | Cuartos | 3-6 6-4 4-6 D | ||||
Guillen S. - Eneriz A. | Octavos | 6-1 6-2 V | ||||
Morcillo Sosa R. - Paradell Roig S. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morales Rubia P. - Assens Gonzalez A. | Octavos | 5-7 1-6 D | ||||
Sureda G. - Sureda Miranda F. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sánchez T. - Muñoz López M. | Octavos | 1-6 3-6 D | ||||
Molina J. L. - asensio S. | Dieciseisavos | 6-0 6-0 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ramos Buil M. - Pulido A. | Octavos | 6-0 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marcos L. . - Martínez miquel A. | Final cons. | 1-6 0-6 D | ||||
Tordera S. - Diaz C. | Semifinal cons. | 3-6 6-3 10-5 V | ||||
Santamaria S. - Alcala G. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Font P. - Font Ventura C. | Dieciseisavos | 6-7 6-2 4-10 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pérez M. - Gómez González C. . | Octavos cons. | 7-6 6-1 D | ||||