7º Torneo Vueling Cup 2020 Tennis Despí | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 04-10-2020 al 12-10-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villalobos J. - Artero X. . | Octavos | 6-4 7-5 D | ||||
PALET B. - BATALLA P. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 6-2 V | ||||
Pinto M. - Vargas J. . | Treintaidosavos | 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
2º Torneo Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 15-03-2020 al 21-03-2020 |
Master Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2019 | 22-11-2019 al 24-11-2019 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cebrià Romeo A. - Silla de Ser A. | F 1 | 9-1 V | ||||
Delgado T. - Romero barbancho J. . | F 1 | 9-4 V | ||||
Moreu Garcia A. - Carmona Carmona G. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 7-9 D | ||||
Soler Vicente P. - Trigo noguerol V. | Final F 2 | |||||
COMAS E. - lezcano tapias M. | Semifinal F 2 | 9-3 V | ||||
Cortés Perez N. - Bonavila Gimenez J. | Cuartos F 2 | 6-9 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simeoni M. - Pinto Buerba F. | Cuartos | 2-6 6-3 0-6 D | ||||
Balcells Carreras X. - Dupuy R. | Octavos | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Belmonte Montoro P. - Fuentes Hernández M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-7 2-6 V | ||||
Pascual Garcia I. - Carrillo Fabrellas A. | Treintaidosavos | 3-6 7-6 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calvo R. - Valero Alapont C. | Cuartos | 7-5 6-1 D | ||||
Fernandez Vila J. - Ruiz Batlle M. . | Octavos | 3-6 6-4 7-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simeoni M. - URGELL R. | Octavos | 3-6 6-4 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reyes Diaz L. A. - Marin Alonso C. . | Octavos cons. | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zazo J. - Nieto Alonso R. | Dieciseisavos | 7-5 4-6 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fontanet M. - Jimenez C. | Final cons. | 6-4 4-6 9-10 V | ||||
Izquierdo Hernández B. . - Batlle Sendra R. | Semifinal cons. | 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
Nicolas J. - Colorado V. . | Cuartos cons. | 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moreno M. - Miró Torras C. . | Octavos | 1-6 3-6 D | ||||
BLANCO GARRETA X. . - Lopez O. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 6-0 V | ||||
Máster Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2018 | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex 2018 | 29-11-2018 al 02-12-2018 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dominguez D. - Jiménez D. | 9-4 V | ||||
Bajo Albella R. . - Pérez Hernández C. | 9-5 D | ||||
Puy A. - Bañuelos Badás A. | 9-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruiz J. - Llucia J. | Octavos | 4-6 6-3 2-6 D | ||||
COLOME J. . - Gallego N. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 4-6 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calvo Calzada J. - Mañé A. | Octavos | 6-7 7-5 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calvis Solé T. - martin D. | Cuartos cons. | 6-4 5-7 10-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villalba J. - Puyol C. | Treintaidosavos | 6-0 7-5 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sima Brenes D. - Arcos Reina X. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 4-6 2-6 D | ||||
2º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex 2018 | 23-03-2018 al 25-03-2018 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
López A. - BRUNA CAMPRODON L. | 6-2 D | |||||
Ubach P. - Blanco M. | 6-7 V | |||||
Martínez matea V. - Matea J. C. | 6-2 V | |||||
Rodríguez Pastor J. . - RODRIGUEZ D. | 7-6 D | |||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lezcano tapias M. - Noel R. | Cuartos | 6-2 3-6 2-6 D | ||||
ASBERT S. - membrilla A. | Octavos | Abandono Local V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sansón C. - Mercadé Ravell D. . | Cuartos cons. | 7-5 5-7 10-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alemany A. - porcar molina J. . | Cuartos | 7-5 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Dieguez M. - Fusté M. | Octavos | 5-7 6-2 4-6 V | ||||
Monso Parra J. - Estany borges P. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 5-7 6-7 V | ||||
Sugrañes Salvat Q. - ALAIN ALTET A. | Treintaidosavos | 4-6 6-2 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Restrepo F. . - Restrepo F. | Octavos | 6-2 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ortuño S. - Ortuño N. | Semifinal cons. | 7-5 3-6 7-10 D | ||||
Del Campo M. - ballesteros gutierrez G. . | Cuartos cons. | 6-4 4-6 7-10 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia Borras O. - Tornielli R. | Cuartos | 5-7 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zaplana Mont M. - Trillo Vega D. | Semifinal cons. | 6-3 7-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garzo M. - Alcalde Sanchez J. | Cuartos | 7-5 7-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villalobos J. - rodriguez A. | Semifinal cons. | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fernandez Vila J. - Rins Lozano O. | Octavos | 4-6 0-6 D | ||||
Jimenez Cerda D. - Olmedo Díaz D. . | Dieciseisavos | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martinez moreno M. - Egea T. . | Cuartos cons. | 6-3 3-6 6-10 D | ||||
Ramos A. - Mancebo Carrasco H. . | Octavos cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
5º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Barberà Padel Indoor | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 13-05-2017 al 20-05-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Culebras J. - Batalla E. | Semifinal | 6-2 6-1 D | ||||
Villalobos J. - Lobart X. | Cuartos | 7-5 6-1 V | ||||
García S. - ortega duran A. | Octavos | 6-2 1-6 6-3 V | ||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en CT Sant Joan Despí | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 22-04-2017 al 29-04-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ferrer I. - TORNIL P. | Final | Abandono Local V | ||||
Gallego R. - Gómez Orgillés O. | Semifinal | 6-4 1-6 1-6 V | ||||
Artero X. - Salart M. | Cuartos | 3-6 1-6 V | ||||
3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Padel Indoor Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 18-03-2017 al 25-03-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASBERT S. - Barrio Méndez D. | Cuartos | 2-6 3-6 D | ||||
Cayuela Montojo E. - Cayuela L. . | Octavos | 1-6 6-3 2-6 V | ||||
2º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour en CT Andrés Gimeno | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 18-02-2017 al 25-02-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corominas X. . - Noel R. | Semifinal | 7-6 2-6 4-6 D | ||||
Estan O. - Giménez M. | Cuartos | 6-4 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Club Esportiu Laietà | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 28-01-2017 al 04-02-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pitarque Valls D. . - Ruiz J. | Octavos | 7-6 4-6 3-6 D | ||||
Sánchez Gutiérrez B. . - Pérez G. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orbegozo I. - Sicart D. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 7-5 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villalobos J. - moral D. | Final cons. | 6-7 4-6 V | ||||
Galán Cruz I. - Alujas S. | Semifinal cons. | 7-6 6-0 V | ||||
Cerrato E. . - Pla J. | Cuartos cons. | 2-6 3-6 V | ||||
Hernandez Gutierrez J. R. - CORRETJER MALET S. | Octavos cons. | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
morant A. - Torralbo R. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 4-6 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Álvarez Gutiérrez D. - Guevara R. | Treintaidosavos | 5-7 5-7 D | ||||