7º Torneo Vueling Cup 2020 Tennis Despí | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 04-10-2020 al 12-10-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arias X. - Muntanyola D. | Octavos | 1-6 3-6 D | ||||
Lopez Gil C. . - Iglesias X. | Dieciseisavos | 7-5 6-7 7-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cobos M. - Vidales Benitez M. . | Octavos | 6-4 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donado Martinez T. - Donado Garcia C. | Final cons. | 7-5 6-4 D | ||||
Bigas Ubeda L. - Prat Jimenez V. . | Semifinal cons. | 1-6 1-6 V | ||||
6º Torneo Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 13-09-2020 al 19-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balcells Gasso R. - Manteca Buldo A. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Calvo D. - Comas C. | Treintaidosavos | 6-4 6-1 V | ||||
1º Torneo Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 16-02-2020 al 22-02-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cussó M. - Priante Merino A. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin P. - Porras S. | Octavos cons. | 0-6 6-7 D | ||||
Spoerry J. - Mor R. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 6-4 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prátola A. - Skufca L. | Octavos | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Kiesel J. - Guerrero Petit G. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Lopez J. - REVATTA QUISPE A. | Treintaidosavos | 7-6 3-6 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia rubira V. - Calafell F. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
López J. M. - Quincoces C. | Octavos cons. | 5-7 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peman J. - Solis corchado A. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-4 D | ||||
Pérez Ruiz B. - Ardeo Cano C. | Octavos | 7-6 4-6 6-2 V | ||||
Montesinos Palau M. - Torres Fernandez V. . | Dieciseisavos | 7-6 0-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
andres mercado J. - andres van der voort J. | Final | 2-6 6-2 4-6 D | ||||
Sebastian Gavila P. - Coma Pastor F. | Semifinal | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rius de la Guardia A. - de la Guardia Vilaplana F. | Cuartos | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Dominguez Maria J. - Aregall Turigas E. | Octavos | 5-7 6-3 7-5 V | ||||
Pallares K. - Pallares Solé J. M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARTIN S. - REVILLA V. | Cuartos | 4-6 1-6 D | ||||
Garcia A. - Peña Montes P. | Octavos | 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rodriguez Cano O. . - Carrasco J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lérida García T. . - Recio de Mur M. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cirera Beriain J. - Sugrañes Salvat Q. | Final cons. | 7-5 6-1 D | ||||
SANSALONI M. - Trujillo Díaz A. . | Semifinal cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
BERENGUER FRUTOS A. - del Valle Giménez A. | Cuartos cons. | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||