7º Torneo Vueling Cup 2020 Tennis Despí | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 04-10-2020 al 12-10-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VALLVE HORRACH C. - corripio M. | Octavos | 2-6 7-6 7-6 D | ||||
Cortijo S. - Campderrós A. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
6º Torneo Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 13-09-2020 al 19-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
De España Torregrosa E. . - Ayanz hurtado J. M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 2-6 7-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peman J. - Vargas A. | Semifinal cons. | 6-7 6-1 4-6 D | ||||
Sanchez Vázquez D. . - Bruñen santos M. | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Perez Garcia T. - Ramos X. | Octavos cons. | 6-4 6-2 V | ||||
Gisbert Martín X. - Moreno R. . | Dieciseisavos cons. | 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
1º Torneo Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 16-02-2020 al 22-02-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mestres M. - Ruiz Batlle M. . | Octavos | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Morales X. - Faine J. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simeoni M. - Pinto Buerba F. | Semifinal | 3-6 6-3 2-6 D | ||||
Vallcorba Q. - Cortés Perez N. | Cuartos | 4-6 6-7 V | ||||
Mercado J. - Cabezas Rodriguez R. | Octavos | 7-5 7-6 V | ||||
Barreiro D. - Mogas A. | Dieciseisavos | 7-6 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Núñez I. - Nuñez I. | Semifinal | 6-3 3-6 6-3 D | ||||
Vallcorba Q. - Orbegozo I. | Cuartos | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
Hernandez Lagen P. - Hernandez Lagen X. | Octavos | 6-3 6-2 V | ||||
Sangrá L. . - Aranda A. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 7-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch R. - Lopez Labori R. | Semifinal | 6-1 6-3 D | ||||
Guri Pascual P. - Baldomà O. | Cuartos | 1-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
comes A. . - lezcano tapias M. | Octavos | 6-1 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sancho . D. - Juve Polidano O. | Final cons. | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Rodríguez solé I. - Casals Roige M. . | Semifinal cons. | 6-7 6-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romans A. - Bosch R. | Cuartos | 6-7 6-2 6-2 D | ||||
Querol L. - Pla J. | Octavos | 3-6 6-3 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrosa Riquelme M. - Marsal A. . | Dieciseisavos | Abandono Local D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lizanda Herrera A. - Ruiz Batlle M. . | Octavos | 6-4 4-6 7-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serrano D. - Serrat J. | Final cons. | 2-6 1-6 D | ||||
Noel R. - Lopez D. | Semifinal cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Gallego N. - Perez D. | Cuartos cons. | 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Compañero C. - FERNANDEZ M. . | Treintaidosavos | Abandono Local D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodríguez solé I. - Casals Roige M. . | Octavos | 6-2 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ramon A. - Comas J. . | Final cons. | 3-6 2-6 D | ||||
Sansón C. - Mercadé Ravell D. . | Semifinal cons. | 6-4 6-2 V | ||||
Trillo Vega D. - NAVARRO SOLER D. | Cuartos cons. | 6-2 6-0 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lezcano tapias M. - Noel R. | Cuartos | 4-6 6-4 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Utges J. - Casademunt Giner D. | Semifinal cons. | 7-6 6-7 10-8 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia Borras O. - Tornielli R. | Octavos | 4-6 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selva F. . - Bosch R. | Octavos cons. | 2-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ribot S. - Golet G. | Cuartos | 6-7 6-7 D | ||||
Ortuño S. - Ortuño N. | Octavos | 4-6 7-5 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia Borras O. - Tornielli R. | Semifinal | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Ortuño S. - Ortuño N. | Cuartos | 6-7 7-5 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torralbo R. - Lopez D. | Final | 7-6 6-3 D | ||||
Company A. - ROMERO RECHE C. | Semifinal | 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rodriguez J. P. - Rodriguez D. G. | Cuartos | 6-3 3-6 0-6 V | ||||
Fernandez J. M. - Barrios A. | Octavos | 2-6 4-6 V | ||||
Mora moreno D. - Mendez Torres G. . | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cámara Suárez E. - SOLER J. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 1-6 D | ||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en CT Sant Joan Despí | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 22-04-2017 al 29-04-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ferrer I. - TORNIL P. | Cuartos | 1-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Artero X. - Salart M. | Final cons. | 6-7 6-3 7-10 D | ||||
Casals M. . - Rodríguez solé I. | Semifinal cons. | 6-0 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASBERT S. - Calleja galve C. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flavia Forcada C. - Hernandez Gutierrez J. R. | Octavos cons. | 7-6 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUÑOZ BEJARANO J. - LOPEZ MARTINEZ P. | Final | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Ribot S. - Palau M. | Semifinal | 2-6 6-7 V | ||||
Villalobos J. - Culebras J. | Cuartos | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Tusell viladot P. . - Lucas J. . | Octavos | 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
Pitarque Valls D. . - TORNER A. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
1ª Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Padel Barcelona El Prat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 23-01-2016 al 30-01-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASBERT S. - Estan O. | Octavos | 6-4 2-6 6-1 D | ||||
Vazquez J. - Sanchez M. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sagnier Gracia V. - Ubeda X. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Artieda P. . - Palomo O. . | Cuartos cons. | 6-7 6-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calvo R. - valero C. | Dieciseisavos | 7-5 7-5 D | ||||
Vallcorba Q. - Orbegozo I. | Treintaidosavos | 6-4 4-6 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garzón F. - Flores J. | Cuartos | 5-7 3-6 D | ||||
González Buenaposada C. . - Colldeforns I. | Octavos | 0-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASBERT S. - Méndez Robles D. | Dieciseisavos | 7-6 1-6 1-6 D | ||||
Aranda D. - Segarra ferrer A. | Treintaidosavos | 6-1 6-1 V | ||||