Máster Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2018 | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex 2018 | 29-11-2018 al 02-12-2018 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castillo Perelló J. - Lumillo Gutiérrez I. | 9-3 V | ||||
Böttcher C. - Monjardin A. | 4-9 V | ||||
Navadijos Font E. - Certenais S. | 4-9 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VACAS REVELLES P. - MULLER A. | 4-6 4-6 D | |||||
MARTIN MILLAN A. - Conle Castillo R. | 3-6 6-4 2-6 D | |||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vila S. - Flotats Y. | Cuartos | 6-7 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ortega R. - Sanavia Guerrero M. . | Semifinal cons. | 6-3 6-0 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magrià Vilardebó A. - Cantero N. | Cuartos | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Pintado R. . - Bonilla O. | Octavos | 0-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olmedilla vidal J. . - Garcia P. | Cuartos | |||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martín Álvarez I. - Casín J. . | Semifinal cons. | 6-4 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catasus L. - gasparri E. | 5-7 7-5 6-4 D | ||||
Pulido A. - Ventura T. | 6-2 6-3 D | ||||
Ruiz Palmer Y. - Casín J. . | 2-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acevedo Canales M. - Hernández Exposito Y. | 6-0 6-1 V | ||||
Gracia Abilla G. - Liñan A. | 7-5 6-3 V | ||||
Alvarez K. - Bonel J. | 1-6 3-6 V | ||||
Seghezzi C. . - Fernández K. | 6-7 6-3 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia Fernandez L. - bracamonte perez C. | Final | |||||
mateos A. - Fernandez Albizuri A. | Semifinal | 4-6 6-2 7-6 V | ||||
Naharro Galistero M. - Quirós Álvarez V. | Cuartos | 4-6 6-7 V | ||||
Sedano A. - Lopez M. . | Octavos | 6-3 6-7 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBISU RUIZ DE ALDA M. - Pascucci bofarull S. . | Final | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
BALAGUE GARCIA N. - Queralt palau B. | Semifinal | 6-3 6-2 V | ||||
Del Castillo Roselll S. - ISABEL M. | Cuartos | 0-6 3-6 V | ||||
MIRO A. - Lupacchini C. | Octavos | 0-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MASSANA SOLER A. - Navarro M. | Semifinal | 4-6 6-4 4-6 D | ||||
Zamora Marquina B. - Roldan N. | Cuartos | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
sorolla bermejo P. - GARRIDO PASTOR G. | Octavos | 7-5 3-6 10-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orradre Y. . - Dorado P. | Cuartos | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garrigós R. - Ruiz N. | Cuartos cons. | 4-6 6-4 10-8 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castillo R. - Ramos P. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 3-6 10-9 D | ||||
PERICH M. . - Cazcarra Andrés R. | Treintaidosavos | 6-0 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Masia Simancas L. - Gimferrer B. | Semifinal | 6-2 6-4 D | ||||
Nicolas Ortiz C. - Rico Flor V. | Cuartos | 7-5 6-3 V | ||||
Diaz Fernandez E. - Tejera Sureda N. | Octavos | 1-6 1-6 V | ||||