Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lafón C. - Villegas Carrión C. | Cuartos | 6-3 6-2 D | ||||
Morales X. - Faine J. . | Octavos | Abandono Local V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Díez J. - García-Mussons A. | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marín López D. - Diaz Dominguez R. | Treintaidosavos | 6-4 2-6 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mendoza S. - Spoerry J. | Octavos cons. | 6-4 0-6 10-8 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco M. - Sánchez P. | Octavos | 7-6 7-6 D | ||||
Balcells Carreras X. - sorroche E. | Dieciseisavos | 5-7 6-0 7-5 V | ||||
3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex 2018 | 25-05-2018 al 27-05-2018 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
navarro M. - sanchez A. | 2-9 D | ||||
Medina V. - Campama P. | 9-4 D | ||||
Rosás García A. - Carrillo H. | 9-8 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mercado J. - Campderrós A. | Octavos | 6-7 0-6 D | ||||
Soriano J. - vendrell J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 3-6 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garrido F. - Alegre N. | Octavos | 6-3 6-1 D | ||||
Hernandez Jimenez M. . - Pons B. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oller A. - Ayala Hernández J. R. | Semifinal | 4-6 3-6 D | ||||
Artells A. - DALMAU SEGURA M. | Cuartos | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Navarro Garcia de miguel J. - Martin Cruzate A. | Octavos | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
De las heras perez E. - Puertas Andavert A. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 7-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Louzao Leon F. . - Caballero Marquez E. | Octavos | 2-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Girones Stierle A. - Mias Curto L. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 3-6 D | ||||
TARRADAS RIERA S. - Andujar J. | Octavos cons. | 6-0 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
muñoz J. - boix J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esparó Insa E. - Costa Lacalle E. | Octavos cons. | 6-1 1-6 5-10 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oistrach Pujol D. - APELLÁNIZ FERNANDEZ J. | Cuartos | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jiminez B. - Estan O. | Cuartos cons. | 6-0 6-2 D | ||||