Grupo 1 Femenino Segunda Absoluta

Grupo creado por eSportics


Clasificación

Equipo PJ PG PE PP Puntos DS SF SC DJ JF JC
Ventura Mundet S. - Torres R. . 7 6 0 1 19 8 12 4 32 85 53
Penella V. - Parellada I. 7 7 0 0 21 14 14 0 59 85 26
Carreras Bartres L. - Costa Rodriguez L. 7 5 0 2 17 5 10 5 25 78 53
Peralta S. - Alberich L. 7 3 0 4 13 -1 7 8 0 65 65
Riera Bassa N. - Gonzalez Lozoya M. 7 4 0 3 15 2 9 7 4 72 68
Rio H. - Campos Saldaña E. 7 2 0 5 11 -7 5 12 -40 52 92
Pou L. - Montasell J. 7 1 0 6 9 -9 4 13 -37 55 92
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S. 7 0 0 7 7 -12 2 14 -43 50 93

Partidos

Jornada Local Visitante Resultado
Jornada 1
12/09/17 20:00
Penella V. - Parellada I. Rio H. - Campos Saldaña E. 6-1 6-0
Jornada 1
13/09/17 20:30
Ventura Mundet S. - Torres R. . palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S. 6-2 6-2
Jornada 1
12/09/17 20:00
Peralta S. - Alberich L. Riera Bassa N. - Gonzalez Lozoya M. 6-7 2-6
Jornada 1
14/09/17 20:00
Pou L. - Montasell J. Carreras Bartres L. - Costa Rodriguez L. 3-6 3-6
Jornada 2
27/09/17 20:30
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S. Penella V. - Parellada I. 1-6 1-6
Jornada 2
06/10/17 18:30
Riera Bassa N. - Gonzalez Lozoya M. Rio H. - Campos Saldaña E. 6-2 3-6 6-1
Jornada 2
05/10/17 20:30
Carreras Bartres L. - Costa Rodriguez L. Ventura Mundet S. - Torres R. . 6-7 3-6
Jornada 2
26/10/17 20:00
Pou L. - Montasell J. Peralta S. - Alberich L. 0-6 2-6
Jornada 3
14/11/17 20:00
Penella V. - Parellada I. Riera Bassa N. - Gonzalez Lozoya M. 6-4 6-3
Jornada 3
02/10/17 21:30
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S. Carreras Bartres L. - Costa Rodriguez L. 5-7 1-6
Jornada 3
02/10/17 20:00
Rio H. - Campos Saldaña E. Pou L. - Montasell J. 5-7 6-3 6-3
Jornada 3
06/11/17 20:00
Ventura Mundet S. - Torres R. . Peralta S. - Alberich L. 3-6 6-2 6-2
Jornada 4
10/10/17 19:00
Carreras Bartres L. - Costa Rodriguez L. Penella V. - Parellada I. 4-6 0-6
Jornada 4
08/11/17 20:00
Pou L. - Montasell J. Riera Bassa N. - Gonzalez Lozoya M. 1-6 3-6
Jornada 4
09/10/17 21:30
Peralta S. - Alberich L. palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S. 6-1 6-2
Jornada 4
11/10/17 20:00
Ventura Mundet S. - Torres R. . Rio H. - Campos Saldaña E. 6-3 6-0
Jornada 5
25/10/17 20:00
Penella V. - Parellada I. Pou L. - Montasell J. 6-0 6-2
Jornada 5
24/10/17 20:00
Carreras Bartres L. - Costa Rodriguez L. Peralta S. - Alberich L. 6-3 6-4
Jornada 5
23/10/17 19:30
Riera Bassa N. - Gonzalez Lozoya M. Ventura Mundet S. - Torres R. . 2-6 1-6
Jornada 5
25/10/17 20:30
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S. Rio H. - Campos Saldaña E. 5-7 6-1 4-6
Jornada 6
02/11/17 20:00
Peralta S. - Alberich L. Penella V. - Parellada I. 0-6 3-6
Jornada 6
02/11/17 20:00
Ventura Mundet S. - Torres R. . Pou L. - Montasell J. 6-2 2-6 6-3
Jornada 6
02/11/17 20:00
Rio H. - Campos Saldaña E. Carreras Bartres L. - Costa Rodriguez L. 0-6 0-6
Jornada 6
30/10/17 21:30
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S. Riera Bassa N. - Gonzalez Lozoya M. 6-7 1-6
Jornada 7
08/11/17 19:30
Penella V. - Parellada I. Ventura Mundet S. - Torres R. . 6-2 7-5
Jornada 7
07/11/17 19:00
Peralta S. - Alberich L. Rio H. - Campos Saldaña E. 6-2 7-6
Jornada 7
Semanal
Pou L. - Montasell J. palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S. 4-6 6-2 7-5
Jornada 7
07/11/17 20:00
Carreras Bartres L. - Costa Rodriguez L. Riera Bassa N. - Gonzalez Lozoya M. 6-0 4-6 6-3