Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sopesens E. - Ojeda Cruz M. | Octavos | 2-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rivera M. - Forcada N. | Semifinal cons. | 6-7 6-4 10-6 D | ||||
Bernal P. - Burés Puig P. | Cuartos cons. | 6-1 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roman M. - Marín C. | Octavos | 5-7 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUERTA Peña S. - Merchan Cornejo A. | Cuartos cons. | 2-6 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bruna S. - Sandoval E. | Octavos | 6-2 7-5 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morell Bernabeu S. - Vives B. | Octavos cons. | 7-6 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serrano Rojas M. - SERano Rojas A. | Octavos | 3-6 0-6 D | ||||
ROIG BUSQUETS P. - De Mata C. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
López Ortega O. - SAVIRON GOMEZ A. | Cuartos | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Fernández C. - Ribot M. | Octavos | Abandono Local V | ||||
Miró Roca M. - Llanas D. . | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julià Jane M. - Muñoz X. | Octavos | 4-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marín Martínez M. - Casanovas Vilaró S. . | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 7-6 10-5 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vilar anglada I. - Milá Figueras I. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-2 D | ||||
Miró Roca M. - Llanas D. . | Octavos | 1-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solà Bertran L. - Acinas M. D. | Octavos | 7-6 0-6 5-7 D | ||||
SERano Rojas A. - Alcala M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orradre Y. . - Utges Bolos N. . | Octavos | 3-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duran Lorenzo E. - RAMON AMBROS R. | Cuartos cons. | 6-2 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castillo R. - Roset Febrer J. | Dieciseisavos | Abandono Local D | ||||