Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pelegri Duran X. - Cobo D. | Final | 7-6 7-6 V | ||||
Ribot S. - Palau M. | Semifinal | Abandono Local V | ||||
Barrios J. - Escofet J. | Cuartos | 1-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morte R. - Fernandez J. M. | Final | 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
De la veccia N. . - Miniño C. | Semifinal | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Alcala F. - Guerrero López A. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alejandre S. - Sanchez Vico V. | Semifinal | 4-6 7-6 6-1 D | ||||
Eldagsen Marquez E. - Lerch Aguilar M. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aromi R. - Closa G. . | Final | |||||
Martinez agilo N. - alsina P. | Semifinal | 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
Puy A. - Ripolles G. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alejandre S. - Monne Cuevas M. | Semifinal | 6-4 3-6 7-6 D | ||||
Maquilon Pallerola A. . - Gonzalez R. | Cuartos | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Closa G. . - Morente Gemas I. | Semifinal | 7-6 6-2 D | ||||
Mesa J. - FUMIERE G. | Cuartos | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
Ubeda X. - Fernandez J. | Octavos | 5-7 4-6 V | ||||
8º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 en Sant Just Padel Club | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 26-09-2015 al 03-10-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serratosa P. - Jarque moreno C. . | Semifinal | 7-6 6-7 6-7 D | ||||
Arrieta Fernández I. - LOMBART BUENO D. | Cuartos | 6-1 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANZANARES TABOADA H. - Fernandez J. M. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 6-0 6-1 V | ||||
Montero E. - Roman Garcia D. | Jornada 2 F 1 | 6-1 6-1 V | ||||
MANZANARES TABOADA H. - Fernandez J. M. | Semifinal F 2 | Abandono Local V | ||||
6ª Prueba Barcelona Padel Tour en Padel Barcelona El Prat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 18-07-2015 al 25-07-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Closa G. . - Morente Gemas I. | Semifinal | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Salart M. - Mecinas Ortega P. | Cuartos | 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rivas O. - Monne Cuevas M. | Final | 4-6 6-4 7-5 V | ||||
BATALLA LOPEZ E. - Aromí R. | Semifinal | 6-4 7-5 V | ||||
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ V. M. - Torrents Tahull J. | Cuartos | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martín J. C. - Canudas D. | Cuartos | 6-2 7-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TANCO A. . - RUBIO LOZANO R. | Final F 2 | 6-3 6-3 D | ||||
TANCO A. . - RUBIO LOZANO R. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 6-4 7-6 V | ||||
marese X. - BADIA M. | Jornada 2 F 1 | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Soler X. - Torras Casasayas E. . | Jornada 1 F 1 | 6-0 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lombart bueno X. - Monne Cuevas M. | Final | 7-6 6-4 V | ||||
Soler X. - Garcia D. | Semifinal | 6-1 7-5 V | ||||
VALLS F. - Garrido A. . | Cuartos | 6-1 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rivas O. - Gonzalo de la cal C. | Final | 0-6 4-6 D | ||||
Novoa Ojea D. - GARCIA RODRIGUEZ V. M. | Semifinal | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Brell D. - Guàrdia Miralles D. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||
escofet A. - ortega duran A. | Octavos | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cifuentes M. - Tupayachi Llanos J. | Final | 6-7 6-7 D | ||||
Arrieta Fernández I. - LOMBART BUENO D. | Semifinal | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rivas O. - GONZALO DE LA CAL C. . | Cuartos | 7-6 6-7 2-6 V | ||||
Nieves J. - Alcaraz E. | Octavos | 3-6 0-6 V | ||||
Salart M. - Sansón C. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 3-6 V | ||||