Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Méndez Robles D. - Garcia M. | Octavos | 6-3 3-6 6-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santos Martorell A. - Villegas Carrión C. | Cuartos cons. | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Montpart M. - Ruiz Batlle M. . | Cuartos | 3-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colorado V. . - B A. | Final cons. | |||||
Mendoza S. - Tallada M. | Semifinal cons. | 4-6 6-4 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sala R. - Molist L. | Final | 2-6 4-6 D | ||||
Morata C. - Cubells N. | Semifinal | 6-1 6-1 V | ||||
Aranda D. - Prats C. | Cuartos | 6-1 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magria L. - Leandres Rovira C. | 6-0 6-2 V | ||||
Maquin V. - Perlas R. . | 7-5 6-3 D | ||||
Muñoz G. - Barbera V. | |||||
Sarasa O. - Garcia M. | Abandono Local V | ||||
Aranega I. . - Calabia C. | |||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Artero X. - Muntada C. | Semifinal | 6-1 6-4 D | ||||
Quiroz L. - Valette L. | Cuartos | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Santamaria S. - Esain Herrlein E. . | Octavos | 7-5 4-6 7-6 V | ||||
Utges J. - Orradre Y. . | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ríos Robles C. - de Mendoza Barberà E. | Semifinal | 3-6 3-6 D | ||||
Serlavos L. - Andreu E. | Cuartos | 6-4 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altes N. - Par Vivó S. | Cuartos | 6-1 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biosca P. - Jimenex L. . | Semifinal cons. | 5-7 4-6 D | ||||
1ª Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Padel Barcelona El Prat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 23-01-2016 al 30-01-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Riola Brull M. - Ramos Buil M. | Octavos | 3-6 7-5 6-0 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barbeito Sánchez E. - Rodriguez Marquez L. . | Final cons. | 6-4 7-6 D | ||||
navarro sanchez R. - garcia motila T. | Semifinal cons. | 6-4 6-2 V | ||||
Sacristan M. - gannau E. | Cuartos cons. | 4-6 1-6 V | ||||
Gracia Abilla C. - prieto serrano I. | Octavos cons. | 0-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
martinez Gil S. - Chaparro Dominguez R. | Semifinal | 6-3 6-1 D | ||||
Heras Perez M. . - SOLIS NAVARRO E. . | Cuartos | 1-6 4-6 V | ||||
CUNILLE SALGADO M. - SANTAMARIA Bretos B. | Octavos | 4-6 6-2 5-10 V | ||||
Saldaña Martín S. - Fortuny Corbera S. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Portas Soy C. - Soler roviralta V. | Final | 4-6 6-7 V | ||||
Biosca M. - Dexeus C. | Semifinal | 6-2 6-1 V | ||||
Marine M. - Rivera X. | Cuartos | 7-6 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batalla R. - TALLÓN E. | Semifinal | 6-3 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Esteban Roncero J. - BECERRA GALLEGO C. | Cuartos | 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
Prieto E. - Sánchez S. | Octavos | 6-3 6-0 V | ||||
Marcos E. - Espinosa M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 3-6 6-4 V | ||||