Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ortiz Chinesta P. - Navarro Martínez S. | Treintaidosavos | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balcells Margarit J. - Muñoz Diaz T. | Octavos cons. | 2-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zamora R. - Tarragó S. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARTINEZ S. - FENOLLAR L. | Final cons. | 7-6 7-5 V | ||||
Marin Batlle C. - Mestres M. . | Semifinal cons. | 6-2 7-5 V | ||||
Bosch M. - Gil de Pareja A. | Cuartos cons. | 6-3 6-2 V | ||||
Mata Fernandez E. - Bielsa Alcaraz L. | Octavos cons. | 6-1 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moyano P. . - Fdez M. . | Final | 4-6 7-6 3-6 V | ||||
Bruna S. - Sandoval E. | Semifinal | 7-6 6-7 7-6 V | ||||
Barba Albanell C. - Sánchez M. | Cuartos | 6-3 2-6 4-10 V | ||||
MARTORELL C. - Preciado C. . | Octavos | 2-6 6-2 6-10 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
areteche V. - armengol M. | Octavos | 0-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUAL M. - Manteca M. J. | Semifinal cons. | 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
Anton E. - Sandoval E. | Cuartos cons. | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lopez M. - Gibert C. | Semifinal | 2-6 1-6 D | ||||
Pellicer Lloret S. - Peraferrer J. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
GUMA S. - Torrente Pascual O. | Octavos | 3-6 0-6 V | ||||
Morral M. - Polo Garcia C. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 6-3 3-6 V | ||||
8º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 CT Andrés Gimeno | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 10-09-2016 al 17-09-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soldado P. - Caballero Roales G. | Semifinal | 7-5 6-7 6-2 D | ||||
Lopez M. . - Marzo aurin J. | Cuartos | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
López Conde N. - Santamaria Brull M. | Octavos | 6-0 6-0 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARCÍA PEREZ C. . - GARCÍA PEREZ M. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 2-6 0-6 V | ||||
Solà C. - Jorba M. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
Montiel M. - MATEOS PLA-GIRIBERT S. | Final F 2 | 0-6 0-6 V | ||||
Macias barroso S. . - León moreno M. . | Semifinal F 2 | 6-2 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vilar anglada I. - Milá Figueras I. | Final | 6-3 6-2 V | ||||
Mayoral M. - pizarro matias S. | Semifinal | 6-3 2-6 6-4 V | ||||
Ill S. - Masip L. | Cuartos | 6-0 6-1 V | ||||
Garcia Fernandez L. - bracamonte perez C. | Octavos | 3-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tordera S. - Diaz C. | Semifinal | 6-4 3-6 2-6 D | ||||
Martos S. - Moreno Martínez M. | Cuartos | 2-6 3-6 V | ||||