Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Álvaro Benítez A. - Martínez Romero H. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 3-6 6-3 D | ||||
Lacruz Escoda X. - Garcia gargallo M. . | Treintaidosavos | 5-7 4-6 V | ||||
5º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex 2018 | 14-09-2018 al 16-09-2018 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mulero O. . - Moreno tebar A. | 8-12 V | ||||
Buenaventura A. - mota J. | 11-12 V | ||||
3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex 2018 | 25-05-2018 al 27-05-2018 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monclús A. - Cortes J. . | 9-5 V | ||||
Ubeda X. - Padilla A. | 9-6 V | ||||
Reyes Diaz L. A. - Marin Alonso C. . | 3-9 V | ||||
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segarra Jurado F. - Carrasco Dorado M. | 9-5 V | ||||
Monferrer A. - Murillo Romero E. | 9-5 D | ||||
Perez Girgas A. - Gisbert G. | 8-9 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palomar Rivas A. - Sanchez Contador F. | Octavos | 1-6 6-1 7-6 D | ||||
Pedro Mas M. - cuenca puentes J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-7 6-7 V | ||||
Casadó Tartera E. - Müguerza Falco R. | Treintaidosavos | 1-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAYORAL GARCIA J. . - RODRÍGUEZ GUERRERO A. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 6-4 5-10 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mestanza C. - Castany J. L. | Final cons. | 7-5 2-6 10-12 D | ||||
Romero E. - medina J. | Semifinal cons. | 3-6 7-5 8-10 V | ||||
Navarro Garcia de miguel J. - Martin Cruzate A. | Cuartos cons. | 7-5 6-7 4-10 V | ||||
Balletbò Roldán P. - Peñuela España J. | Octavos cons. | 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
8º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 en Sant Just Padel Club | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 26-09-2015 al 03-10-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mampel Giner X. - Matesanz Mestres G. | Octavos | 4-6 7-6 6-2 D | ||||
Galvez T. - Montes M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recasens Horta M. - Figueredo Sanchez I. | Cuartos | 2-6 0-6 D | ||||
Rivademar Martinez A. - Duran Lerin A. | Octavos | 6-4 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ordeig J. - Moreno T. | Cuartos | 6-1 3-6 5-7 D | ||||
Compte Sáez E. - Flores Belmonte J. . | Octavos | 6-0 6-3 V | ||||
Heredia D. - Rodríguez Nieto A. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 6-3 5-7 V | ||||
Hernandez E. - Gómez Pérez A. | Treintaidosavos | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dodani A. - Gracia V. | Octavos | |||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSTAMANTE P. - Vidal L. | Octavos | 2-6 6-1 10-4 D | ||||
Banus P. - Fenollosa M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 5-7 10-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Granados T. - Artigas E. | Cuartos cons. | |||||
Figueres J. - García C. | Octavos cons. | 5-7 0-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mas G. - Mercado J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mancebo H. - Pino flores A. | Cuartos cons. | 6-0 7-5 D | ||||
IBÁÑEZ J. - Martinez L. | Octavos cons. | Abandono Local V | ||||