Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia T. . - Garcia T. . | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 6-3 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arroyo Beltri P. - Cima J. | Octavos cons. | 6-7 6-1 10-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balaciart T. - Sayde S. | Semifinal | 6-7 6-4 6-0 D | ||||
Yelmo D. - Oboril M. | Cuartos | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Vilanova Blaya J. . - Gairalt P. | Octavos | 1-6 5-7 V | ||||
Pelejà M. - Pusó A. | Dieciseisavos | 7-6 3-6 0-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Capdevila M. . - Aguilar X. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESPIAU LLORENS F. - RODRÍGUEZ MORALES M. | Octavos cons. | 6-3 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGUILAR X. - VILLALBA J. . | Dieciseisavos | Abandono Local D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vargas A. - GARCIA RONCERO A. | Semifinal | 6-3 6-4 D | ||||
Tresserras gustems E. - Pozas A. . | Cuartos | 4-6 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
Ruano Ramos R. - Jimenez utreras J. | Octavos | 5-7 3-6 V | ||||
Vericat Turà D. - Aldrey M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-7 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mendoza Marcos G. - Povis D. | Semifinal | 2-6 4-6 D | ||||
Mora Duart A. - Llorens Rodriguez P. | Cuartos | 6-4 6-2 V | ||||
gannau E. - mariotti P. | Octavos | 6-4 5-7 6-3 V | ||||
MATEOS C. - Nogueroles Caparrós P. | Dieciseisavos | 6-7 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calvo R. - Valero Alapont C. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 3-6 D | ||||
Cano Gonzalez J. L. - MARTI A. | Treintaidosavos | Abandono Local V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galán Cruz I. - Alujas S. | Octavos cons. | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vega Rodriguez R. . - Deudero D. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-0 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palmes carol E. - Méndez Robles D. | Octavos cons. | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ribot S. - Palau M. | Octavos | 2-6 1-6 D | ||||
Llanas C. - Mariné M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 7-5 V | ||||
Morales F. - Morillo huertas S. | Treintaidosavos | 5-7 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROSAS A. . - GOMIS B. | Final | Abandono Local V | ||||
Gracia Cases X. - garcia castillo S. | Semifinal | 7-5 6-3 V | ||||
Gustems Bosch J. - Sanchez Sanchez J. | Cuartos | Abandono Local V | ||||
Codina A. - ferrer C. | Octavos | 3-6 6-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
profitos A. - moya pellicer D. | Octavos | 7-5 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VALLVE HORRACH C. - Tamayo M. | Semifinal cons. | 2-6 6-4 9-11 D | ||||
moral D. - Morera A. . | Cuartos cons. | 6-3 7-6 V | ||||
Morales talarico X. - Morales X. | Octavos cons. | 5-7 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vega Rodriguez R. . - Deudero D. | Treintaidosavos | 4-6 7-5 10-9 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pujadó Español I. - Blanco J. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 3-6 6-3 10-2 D | ||||
8º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 en Sant Just Padel Club | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 26-09-2015 al 03-10-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rivademar Martinez A. - ER M. A. | Treintaidosavos | 3-6 5-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
moral D. - Pijuan X. | Cuartos cons. | 6-0 6-7 9-10 D | ||||
Ventura Costa A. . - Ribas Marin J. | Octavos cons. | 6-4 6-2 V | ||||
Montes lavado D. . - Martinez bachero R. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 4-6 1-6 V | ||||
6ª Prueba Barcelona Padel Tour en Padel Barcelona El Prat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 18-07-2015 al 25-07-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Núñez I. - pla J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ramos A. - Mancebo Carrasco H. . | Octavos cons. | 6-4 6-7 10-8 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pesenti F. - Noerskau C. . | Treintaidosavos | 2-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carillo A. - Jimenez Cerda D. | Octavos cons. | 6-7 5-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hernandez Crespo B. - Pallarès Porta A. | Cuartos | 3-6 1-6 D | ||||
Perez wait N. - Cuñado jorba C. . | Octavos | 6-3 3-6 2-6 V | ||||
lasso J. . - Grau M. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 4-6 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calvo R. - ALAEZ DE LA MATA J. . | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 6-4 0-6 D | ||||
Gomez A. - Miranda A. | Treintaidosavos | 2-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romero Vega D. - Medina X. | Treintaidosavos | 6-2 6-7 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sancho . D. - HERNANDEZ S. | Final cons. | 6-1 6-4 D | ||||
Azero R. - Juve Polidano O. | Semifinal cons. | 7-5 6-3 V | ||||
Turrö V. . - Campos C. | Cuartos cons. | 5-7 6-3 10-2 V | ||||
Compte Sáez E. - Rossi Mengual M. | Octavos cons. | 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
Junco Nicolau R. - García Tejedo C. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 6-3 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERNANDEZ S. - Espinal A. | Octavos | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Villalba X. - Prietp Cardona B. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 4-6 6-2 V | ||||
Font P. - Caral J. | Treintaidosavos | 6-4 6-7 6-0 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aloy i Rocamadó R. - Tusell viladot P. . | Cuartos | 4-6 7-5 6-2 D | ||||
Visiedo Civera M. - Maquilon Pallerola A. . | Octavos | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Flores V. - Coma Amigó R. | Dieciseisavos | 6-0 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EXPOSITO LOPEZ E. - Nin H. | Octavos | 5-7 3-6 D | ||||
Martínez Berthereau S. - Plaza T. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 5-7 5-7 V | ||||