Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roigé M. - Clerencia C. | Octavos | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mercado J. - VIÑAS P. | Cuartos cons. | 6-1 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sala R. - Molist L. | Cuartos | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trigueros Moreno A. - Perlas R. | Final | 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
Mir Del Prado M. - sorroche E. | Semifinal | 6-3 3-6 6-2 V | ||||
López García R. - Ariza Moya M. | Cuartos | 7-5 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carnero S. - Peinado Santana J. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trigueros Moreno A. - Perlas R. | Semifinal cons. | 6-4 6-1 D | ||||
piñol march R. - Caballero moreno N. | Cuartos cons. | 6-1 7-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hernandez fructuoso A. - hernandez soler A. | Semifinal | 6-2 6-1 D | ||||
Carnero S. - Nasif Lores F. . | Cuartos | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Navarro Y. - Viñolas J. . | Octavos | 7-6 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en CT Sant Joan Despí | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 22-04-2017 al 29-04-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oller A. - Ayala Hernández J. R. | Final | 6-4 6-3 D | ||||
Dieguez M. - Fusté M. | Semifinal | 6-2 4-6 6-3 V | ||||
Mendoza Marcos G. - Pesqueira Perez-Labarta M. . | Cuartos | 7-5 6-4 V | ||||
Moliner Sánchez R. - Jardí Tuà P. | Octavos | 6-7 6-3 0-6 V | ||||
Martinez J. . - Garcia Sanchez T. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
Peñas D. . - Martin P. | Treintaidosavos | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Padel Indoor Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 18-03-2017 al 25-03-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Centell Ollé N. - Hernandez soler L. | Octavos | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cots M. - Cots K. | Octavos cons. | 3-6 2-6 D | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Club Esportiu Laietà | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 28-01-2017 al 04-02-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mendoza S. - Abad S. | Semifinal | 2-6 0-6 D | ||||
Jardí Tuà P. - Zambrana L. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-4 V | ||||
Marcos E. - GARCIA RONCERO A. | Octavos | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Deu M. - Gangoso Posadas M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 7-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jimenz L. - Rosell O. . | Octavos | 3-6 1-6 D | ||||
Dugo L. - Mestres M. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 6-4 7-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COMAS E. - lezcano tapias M. | Octavos | 4-6 2-6 D | ||||
Barea C. - Alujas S. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azero R. - Sanchez Vico V. | Octavos | 3-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARCIA T. - pla J. | Octavos cons. | 2-6 3-6 D | ||||
1ª Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Padel Barcelona El Prat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 23-01-2016 al 30-01-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raventos Rodriguez X. - raventos P. | Semifinal | 4-6 1-6 D | ||||
CARRETER MARTINEZ D. - Fernández Santos T. . | Cuartos | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Anfruns N. - Polo J. | Octavos | 6-3 1-6 6-2 V | ||||
Artero X. - Baeza J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
Moliner Sánchez R. - Naharro Estevez J. | Treintaidosavos | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rubio Baena F. - DUARTE MARTINEZ J. | Octavos | 6-3 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Evangelio Esparcia R. - Guillen Casanovas A. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 6-2 V | ||||
Montesinos R. - Reverter J. | Treintaidosavos | 6-1 6-2 V | ||||
8º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 en Sant Just Padel Club | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 26-09-2015 al 03-10-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benagues M. - MATEO J. | Octavos | 6-0 4-6 3-6 D | ||||
Hernandez T. - cabero A. . | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 6-4 3-6 V | ||||
González I. - Del Aguila B. | Treintaidosavos | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
7ª Prueba Barcelona Padel Tour en CT Andrés Gimeno | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 05-09-2015 al 12-09-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aranda J. . - Zamorano Fuentes J. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cardenete Delgado J. L. - Gulli C. | Semifinal cons. | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Martí Tubert M. - Manau Vilalta M. | Cuartos cons. | 6-3 6-2 V | ||||
Redondo Noguera C. - Michavila X. | Octavos cons. | 7-5 1-6 10-7 V | ||||
6ª Prueba Barcelona Padel Tour en Padel Barcelona El Prat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 18-07-2015 al 25-07-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orrego Sanz J. . - Jódar Rodríguez D. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 5-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
García B. - Rodriguez A. | Final cons. | 6-4 6-3 D | ||||
Gallardo Miró J. L. - Merchán Victorio J. | Semifinal cons. | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Cirera Beriain J. - Sugrañes Salvat Q. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 3-6 V | ||||
Morcillo Sosa R. - Peruga Llunas E. | Octavos cons. | 3-6 6-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Escala M. - Llopart D. | Octavos | 4-6 7-6 6-7 D | ||||
JULIA GESTI J. . - Najera T. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oteros Garcia A. - Felipe Pulido M. . | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 5-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polo Garcia C. - Polo Condominas R. | Final cons. | 6-4 7-6 V | ||||
Marti G. - Fabró V. | Semifinal cons. | 6-2 6-0 V | ||||
Moreno Mateos R. - Rojano Salido M. | Cuartos cons. | 6-3 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco J. - Blanco Ruiz A. | Dieciseisavos | 7-5 5-7 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Llatje L. - LLatje G. . | Semifinal cons. | 3-6 0-6 D | ||||
Mancebo Carrasco H. . - Férriz Adam F. . | Cuartos cons. | 7-6 3-6 10-8 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
de Pablos J. - Navarro J. | Octavos | 6-0 6-3 D | ||||
Caballero A. - pueyo vila I. . | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 2-6 V | ||||
Gordillo D. - Del Aguila B. | Treintaidosavos | 2-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pacurar D. - Hernandez E. | Semifinal | 5-7 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Sacristan M. - COLOME J. . | Cuartos | 1-6 5-7 V | ||||
Rodríguez Lara A. . - Garcia Parra B. | Octavos | 6-1 6-1 V | ||||
Sánchez T. - Muñoz López M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 3-6 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brell D. - Del Campo M. | Treintaidosavos | 7-5 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sagnier J. M. - Badia J. | Octavos cons. | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
CASTILLA J. - Ros Castelló A. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 6-4 2-6 5-10 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aloy i Rocamadó R. - Tusell viladot P. . | Octavos | 4-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rodriguez L. - Luna A. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 6-7 V | ||||