Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabezas Rodriguez R. - Celeiro garcia J. | Treintaidosavos | 6-2 7-5 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pichel Costa N. - Marti Jover N. | Final cons. | 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
Mercado J. - Aranda D. | Semifinal cons. | 7-6 6-1 V | ||||
Feliu Le Monnier J. - Torrentbo Castillo N. | Cuartos cons. | 6-7 3-6 V | ||||
Soler D. - Rofes galobardes G. | Octavos cons. | 7-6 2-6 10-7 V | ||||
7º Torneo Vueling Cup 2020 Tennis Despí | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 04-10-2020 al 12-10-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Núñez I. - Comas J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 7-5 D | ||||
Bello Gamino U. . - Matias Feitt F. . | Treintaidosavos | 6-3 5-7 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sanchez S. . - CORRETJER MALET S. | Cuartos | 6-3 6-3 D | ||||
Boeck L. - Deleval J. . | Octavos | 6-4 5-7 6-3 V | ||||
IV PRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO DE PÁDEL PUBLIDEP BY ALLIANZ EN EL RC POLO BARCELONA | 13-09-2020 al 20-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Conde J. A. - Paloma L. | Cuartos | 6-3 6-2 D | ||||
Lago Barciela R. - Berenguer C. | Octavos | 3-6 3-6 V | ||||
Vila Gazquez X. - Morego J. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matesanz M. - Fuste M. | Cuartos | 7-5 6-4 D | ||||
Noguera Navarro L. . - Losa Zuazu N. | Octavos | 1-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rivademar Martinez A. - Orbegozo I. | Final | 5-7 3-6 V | ||||
Ferrer Ochoa A. - Domenech J. | Semifinal | 6-7 2-6 V | ||||
Serrano D. - Llucia J. | Cuartos | 7-6 6-1 V | ||||
Sagnier Gracia V. - Hernandez Jimenez M. . | Octavos | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
lezcano tapias M. - Comas E. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2020 | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress 2020 | 03-07-2020 al 05-07-2020 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sánchez Morilla S. - Sánchez Mudarra A. | Jornada 4 F 1 | 6-0 V | ||||
OCHOA BELLO I. - Pons Tubau J. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 6-0 V | ||||
Mas G. - Medina G. | Jornada 2 F 1 | 2-6 V | ||||
ROMERO A. - Siñol Llosa J. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 1-6 V | ||||
Huaman J. - Albeza C. | Final F 2 | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
Tapia G. - Freixas J. J. | Semifinal F 2 | 7-9 V | ||||
Zazo J. - CORRETJER MALET S. | Cuartos F 2 | 5-9 V | ||||
GARCIA ALABAU A. - Lopez V. | Octavos F 2 | 3-9 V | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2020 | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress 2020 | 06-03-2020 al 08-03-2020 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balcells Carreras X. - Hernández C. | Final F 2 | 6-4 4-6 10-8 D | ||||
Monclús G. - Palet A. | Semifinal F 2 | 4-6 6-4 8-10 V | ||||
Julià López A. . - Julià López J. | Cuartos F 2 | Abandono Local V | ||||
Julià López A. . - Julià López J. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 3-9 V | ||||
Ruiz Sabaté G. . - Gil Montes A. | Jornada 2 F 1 | 9-2 V | ||||
Gisbert Martín X. - marti ocaña J. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 9-2 V | ||||