Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Picon S. - Silva R. | Dieciseisavos | 7-6 6-7 11-9 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bruna S. - Huelin L. | Octavos cons. | 6-1 7-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hernández Paiz Z. - Bitriá Fresneda M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-7 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arranz B. - Jurado B. | Octavos cons. | 0-6 2-6 D | ||||
Domingo E. - Indurain S. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 6-2 3-6 5-10 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teres Arce L. - Arnaiz Viera C. | Treintaidosavos | 0-6 6-4 5-10 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Escamilla C. - Segura C. . | Dieciseisavos cons. | 6-4 6-2 D | ||||
IV PRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO DE PÁDEL PUBLIDEP BY ALLIANZ EN EL RC POLO BARCELONA | 13-09-2020 al 20-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diaz P. - ALBISU RUIZ DE ALDA M. | Octavos | 2-6 0-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Losa Zuazu N. - Balcells I. | Semifinal cons. | 6-0 6-2 D | ||||
Garcia Garcia N. - Fernandez A. | Cuartos cons. | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martin B. . - Navau E. | Octavos | 7-5 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GONZALEZ DIAZ P. - GONZALEZ DIAZ N. | Final cons. | 6-1 6-2 V | ||||
Roma J. - Boleda M. | Semifinal cons. | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Garcia E. - Romero J. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Urriola Cordova J. - Vilanova M. | Cuartos | 3-6 0-6 D | ||||
Fombella Cuesta R. - coma pastor X. | Octavos | 6-3 6-2 V | ||||
serrano P. - Cobo Serrano J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 2-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
De la Asunción N. - Fuertes M. | Semifinal | 6-3 6-2 D | ||||
Jordan Masachs C. . - Esteban Massanet C. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-1 V | ||||
Fernandez peñas P. - Rodriguez M. | Octavos | 1-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Osarte Salvany M. - Guerrero E. | F 1 | 2-6 3-6 V | ||||
Osarte Salvany M. - Guerrero E. | Semifinal F 2 | 3-6 1-6 D | ||||
Gibert Gonzalez G. . - Perez Girgas A. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 6-7 4-6 D | ||||
Coma Alventosa P. - Monton N. | Jornada 2 F 1 | 0-6 1-6 V | ||||