Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Losa Zuazu M. - Zuazu Alvarez C. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 7-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moyano P. . - Farregut M. | Semifinal cons. | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Llamas C. - Ragué L. | Cuartos cons. | 2-6 5-7 V | ||||
Sanchez G. - Noguera A. | Octavos cons. | 6-2 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herreros Velasco R. - Alvarez Nieto M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-2 D | ||||
Llopart A. - Roig H. | Treintaidosavos | 1-6 3-6 V | ||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2020 | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress 2020 | 25-09-2020 al 27-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sivatte I. - de Sivatte D. | Cuartos F 2 | Abandono Local D | ||||
Benito R. - García N. | Jornada 5 F 1 | 6-2 V | ||||
lience perez M. - segura recasens D. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 2-6 V | ||||
Comas Lluch A. - Minetto G. | Jornada 2 F 1 | 6-4 V | ||||
Ontiveros F. - Carbonell C. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Böttcher C. - Barrios M. | Semifinal F 2 | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
Morales N. - Moya A. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 12-11 D | ||||
Pina Lusilla M. - Exposito Fernandez Y. | Jornada 2 F 1 | 4-12 V | ||||
6º Torneo Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 13-09-2020 al 19-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tugues Soler A. . - Echevarria K. | Cuartos | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARCOS MAESTRE C. - DONAIRE MALAGELADA E. | Semifinal cons. | 1-6 5-7 D | ||||
3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2020 | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress 2020 | 03-07-2020 al 05-07-2020 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gonzalez Vargas C. . - Horcajadas Ordoñez A. | F 1 | 9-7 V | ||||
PEREZ GAONA A. - SANCHEZ E. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 7-9 D | ||||
Rodo G. . - Faria M. | Jornada 2 F 1 | 9-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIDAL S. - RODRIGUEZ C. | Jornada 5 F 1 | 3-6 D | ||||
Ortuño S. - Veys M. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 6-0 V | ||||
Sivatte I. - Hernandez Benet N. | Jornada 2 F 1 | 6-1 D | ||||
GARNES J. - Martínez Miró M. . | Jornada 1 F 1 | 2-6 D | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2020 | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress 2020 | 06-03-2020 al 08-03-2020 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia Garcia N. - Garcia A. | F 1 | 5-9 V | ||||
Castells Baldrich M. - Moix Socorregut A. | F 1 | 9-4 V | ||||
Carnero L. . - antonio S. | Semifinal F 2 | 3-9 D | ||||
Heredero A. - Anfruns C. . | Jornada 2 F 1 | 4-9 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uriarte M. - URIARTE M. | Cuartos F 2 | 2-9 D | ||||
Perez Garcia T. - SILVA E. | Jornada 5 F 1 | 0-6 D | ||||
mata E. - sol K. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 6-1 V | ||||
Martínez C. - Parra C. | Jornada 2 F 1 | 6-4 D | ||||
Lopez J. - Durán Galera E. . | Jornada 1 F 1 | 6-1 V | ||||
1º Torneo Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 16-02-2020 al 22-02-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sala A. - Monton C. | Octavos | 3-6 6-3 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
García A. - Spoerry J. | Final cons. | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Gonzalez I. - Grueso R. . | Semifinal cons. | 3-6 6-3 10-7 V | ||||
Master Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2019 | 22-11-2019 al 24-11-2019 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freixas J. J. - Rusinés Bonet D. | F 1 | 9-4 D | ||||
hierro blanco M. - Amela M. | F 1 | 5-9 V | ||||
Caccia C. - CACCIA C. | Jornada 2 F 1 | 9-6 V | ||||
Díaz González M. - Morato M. | Octavos F 2 | 9-5 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferrer A. - Pes M. | Octavos | 6-2 6-7 6-3 D | ||||
Rodríguez Vives R. - Iglesias martinez C. | Dieciseisavos | 7-6 1-6 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tremols B. - Sotomayor P. | Octavos | 6-2 2-6 5-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fernández R. - Sonia B. | Cuartos cons. | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martínez Hernández S. - Madurell Royo C. | Jornada 2 F 1 | |||||
Burés P. - bernal P. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 6-4 5-7 7-6 V | ||||
Burés P. - bernal P. | Final F 2 | |||||
Espot prieto M. - Andres S. | Semifinal F 2 | 6-0 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baró Oliver M. - Gil Rochera F. | Final | 6-7 3-6 D | ||||
Bernal P. - Spoerry J. | Semifinal | 4-6 6-3 6-1 V | ||||
Regordan J. M. - Regordan J. M. | Cuartos | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heredia D. . - Moraleda Santos V. | Semifinal | 2-6 6-4 4-6 D | ||||
Garcia-Mila C. - Jiménez J. | Cuartos | 4-6 1-6 V | ||||
Reyes Jimenez J. . - suarez lopez A. . | Octavos | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Lloreda Rubines I. - Salido lopez T. | Dieciseisavos | 6-0 7-5 V | ||||
3º Torneo BPT Xpress by Nacex 2019 | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2019 | 06-07-2019 al 07-07-2019 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Besas Manonellas M. - Maresma Olivella M. | 6-12 D | ||||
González Rupérez R. - Díaz-Morera B. | 12-9 V | ||||
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oliva C. . - Certenais S. . | 8-9 V | ||||
Martínez Nieto J. L. - Del Oso Morán A. | 8-9 V | ||||
Ortuño N. - Ortuño Feixó C. | 3-9 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comas Lluch A. - Pallares K. | Cuartos | 7-5 6-1 D | ||||
Larrubia I. - Mateo Gomez L. | Octavos | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Cantero D. . - Muñoz M. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
2º Torneo BPT Xpress by Nacex 2019 | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2019 | 05-04-2019 al 07-04-2019 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oliver S. - aranda M. | 5-9 D | ||||
serrano P. - Cobo Serrano J. | 6-9 V | ||||
Giralt R. - Chumilla A. | 9-6 D | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2019 | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2019 | 08-03-2019 al 10-03-2019 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jimenez A. - Golard D. | 7-12 V | ||||
Delriu campillo J. - Delriu campillo R. | 12-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Llorens Rangel A. - Molero A. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polo dugo M. - Carranza M. | Cuartos cons. | 1-6 0-6 D | ||||
Lladó Garcia A. - Garcia roca L. | Octavos cons. | 4-6 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moyano gonzalez R. - Garcia roca L. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aranda A. - Aguado R. | Final cons. | 6-7 4-6 V | ||||
ALBISU RUIZ DE ALDA M. - Lainville R. | Semifinal cons. | 6-2 6-4 V | ||||
Cienfuegos B. . - Roigé M. | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Bustos Fuentes F. - Blazquez Garcis E. | Octavos cons. | 4-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bonson Lopez A. - Hernandez Ayala A. | Semifinal | 3-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oropesa M. - Oropesa I. . | Semifinal cons. | 7-6 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peman J. - Valderrama G. | Cuartos | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Giralt R. - Chumilla A. | Octavos | 6-4 6-1 V | ||||
del Valle Giménez A. - Garcia A. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 6-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Osarte Salvany M. - Guerrero E. | Final F 2 | 6-3 7-6 V | ||||
Coma Alventosa P. - Monton N. | Semifinal F 2 | 6-0 6-0 V | ||||
Coma Alventosa P. - Monton N. | Jornada 5 F 1 | 6-0 6-0 V | ||||
Osarte Salvany M. - Guerrero E. | Jornada 4 F 1 | 5-7 7-5 10-7 D | ||||
Hidalgo M. - Corrons N. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 6-7 4-6 V | ||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex 2018 | 13-07-2018 al 15-07-2018 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giménez Olavarriaga E. - FERNANDEZ AUGUSTO C. | 9-3 D | ||||
Tremols B. - Valenciano Mendiolaza N. | 9-7 V | ||||
Guinea A. - Testa G. | 5-9 D | ||||
3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex 2018 | 25-05-2018 al 27-05-2018 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monferrer A. - Murillo Romero E. | 6-9 D | ||||
Segarra Jurado F. - Carrasco Dorado M. | 6-9 V | ||||
de Pablos J. - Usart Rodriguez M. | 8-9 D | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex 2018 | 02-03-2018 al 04-03-2018 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Llongueras A. - Pelegri Aldavert N. | F 1 | 9-6 V | ||||
Franco franco N. . - De foronda matias P. | F 1 | 5-9 D | ||||
Cano M. C. - Fernández E. | F 1 | 9-3 V | ||||