IV PRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO DE PÁDEL PUBLIDEP BY ALLIANZ EN EL RC POLO BARCELONA | 13-09-2020 al 20-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mangiron E. - perez C. | Treintaidosavos | 7-6 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camino A. - Servera J. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 6-4 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sanchez E. - Juez X. | Final | 6-4 2-6 10-5 V | ||||
CASTRO THIEM J. - GOMEZ A. | Semifinal | 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
Pascucci bofarull S. . - coma pastor X. | Cuartos | 6-7 6-4 9-11 V | ||||
Bonita R. - San Martin J. M. | Octavos | 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perez Garcia T. - Gisbert Martín X. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-1 D | ||||
Merino J. - Del Val A. | Treintaidosavos | 4-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roca M. - Roca A. | Final | 2-6 6-3 6-7 V | ||||
CONTRERAS LEYVA J. I. - Sariol Bosch J. . | Semifinal | 7-5 1-6 3-6 V | ||||
Maruny S. - Jardi X. | Cuartos | 4-6 6-1 7-5 V | ||||
Fabian R. . - Martínez J. L. | Octavos | 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
Diaz S. - Dominguez C. | Dieciseisavos | Abandono Local V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FONT VICENTE M. - VAUCOULOUX ESQUÉ M. | Cuartos | 6-7 7-5 6-4 D | ||||
Diéguez Torrella J. - Dieguez Torrella A. | Octavos | 7-5 7-5 V | ||||
Garcia-Mila C. - Jiménez J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cano J. - Fernández Pinto B. | Semifinal | 2-6 6-3 3-6 D | ||||
Demont Torondel A. - Massó Muratel S. | Cuartos | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Piqueras J. . - Gonzales Maguiña W. . | Octavos | 4-6 1-6 V | ||||
Serrano Recuero M. - Calahorro Granado C. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 6-0 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palet Esteban J. - Cotilla Feijoo J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castillo P. - Fuertes M. | Semifinal cons. | 4-6 2-6 D | ||||
Altés I. - Altés Casanovas E. . | Cuartos cons. | 1-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Puig graells X. - Tatche Gurrera S. | Semifinal F 2 | 6-4 6-7 2-6 D | ||||
Pérez Caparros R. - MARCOS MAESTRE C. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 6-4 6-7 6-2 D | ||||
BARA I. . - Frowd A. . | Jornada 1 F 1 | 3-6 2-6 V | ||||