3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2020 | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress 2020 | 03-07-2020 al 05-07-2020 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coria C. - BERGES R. . | F 1 | 0-9 V | ||||
Rivademar Martinez A. - Nadal Benavent G. | Jornada 4 F 1 | 9-3 V | ||||
Farre O. - Cardona Alvarez J. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 3-9 V | ||||
González Zamorano F. - Deu Moller A. . | Final F 2 | |||||
SOLER P. . - SIMEONI M. | Semifinal F 2 | 6-9 V | ||||
Gómez Pérez A. - Ferrer V. | Cuartos F 2 | 9-5 V | ||||
1º Torneo Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 16-02-2020 al 22-02-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Robles I. - CORTINA P. | Octavos | 6-4 2-6 1-6 D | ||||
Marin P. - Porras S. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serrano D. - Blanco M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-1 D | ||||
Tort-Martorell Aran B. . - Bascones Badrinas L. . | Treintaidosavos | 4-6 7-6 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tapia G. - March N. | Cuartos | 6-3 6-3 D | ||||
Cano Fernández J. - Fernandez E. . | Octavos | 7-5 6-3 V | ||||
Spoerry J. - Mor R. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villacian J. - ceresuela R. | Treintaidosavos | 3-6 6-4 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palomar Rivas A. - Jove J. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 6-3 3-6 10-8 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hernandez Gutierrez J. R. - Ariza Moya M. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 6-2 6-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sampedro Arroyo J. - Villasanta exposito X. | Octavos cons. | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Cavaller Alles X. - Rivera Alvarez C. . | Dieciseisavos cons. | 7-5 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sagnier J. M. - Martín dominguez L. | Cuartos | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
Mestanza C. - Hernandez V. | Octavos | 6-4 7-6 V | ||||
Arias X. - Gimenez D. | Dieciseisavos | 5-7 4-6 V | ||||
Molina M. - Villar Cabeza F. | Treintaidosavos | 7-5 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Molist Roca S. - Peier R. | Treintaidosavos | 6-3 4-6 8-10 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pons O. - Pons Maura R. | Octavos cons. | 4-6 3-6 D | ||||