Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FONT VICENTE M. - VAUCOULOUX ESQUÉ M. | Semifinal | 2-6 3-6 D | ||||
Salazar S. - Blanco Martín S. | Cuartos | 4-6 1-6 V | ||||
Batalla P. - Zamora L. | Octavos | 7-5 6-7 6-4 V | ||||
Esteban Humbert M. - López Sanchez O. | Dieciseisavos | 6-0 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lozano Gomariz S. - Carreras Rabanal J. | Octavos | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cardenete Delgado J. L. - Bernal P. | Final cons. | 7-6 7-6 D | ||||
Oliver S. - Oliver S. | Semifinal cons. | 3-6 7-6 9-10 V | ||||
Siles Pedroche S. - Teres Perez M. | Cuartos cons. | 7-5 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serres Romero J. . - Besas Manonellas M. | Final | 6-4 7-5 D | ||||
Fuertes M. - Ariza Moya M. | Semifinal | Abandono Local V | ||||
Polo Simon F. - Navarro I. | Cuartos | 1-6 3-6 V | ||||
Monclús A. - Carcel M. | Octavos | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Garrido M. - Martos O. | Dieciseisavos | 0-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fernández Martínez F. . - ROJAS M. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borrell Thió J. - Marse Rosello B. | Octavos cons. | 1-6 6-2 10-8 D | ||||
9º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour en Club Junior Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 08-10-2016 al 15-10-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARRERAS MARTINEZ A. - Martinez Serrano D. | Final | 6-2 6-3 D | ||||
Puigmartí Mingels N. - Llagostera Ibáñez B. | Semifinal | 3-6 6-4 3-6 V | ||||
Alvarez ballester D. - Doria M. | Cuartos | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
CLAPERA MENDEZ G. - Cruz C. | Octavos | 6-7 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Butazzi A. - Cabrero E. | Octavos | 6-3 3-6 10-2 D | ||||
medina J. - Solé Torrente A. | Dieciseisavos | 5-7 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lanuza Sánchez C. - Barranco A. | Cuartos | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Fontanals C. - alava cartaña A. | Octavos | 2-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sanromà Trabal G. - TONEU DOMENECH A. | Octavos | No presentado Local D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oteros Garcia A. - Felipe Pulido M. . | Cuartos | 7-5 7-5 D | ||||
Matesanz M. - Laudati V. | Octavos | 1-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peyret A. - Soler X. | Dieciseisavos | No presentado Visitante D | ||||