IV PRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO DE PÁDEL PUBLIDEP BY ALLIANZ EN EL RC POLO BARCELONA | 13-09-2020 al 20-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mauri Ruiz A. - Canales P. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabré S. - Mata S. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 3-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONTRERAS LEYVA J. I. - Sariol Bosch J. . | Cuartos | Abandono Local D | ||||
Fernandez martin R. - Gonzalez Mistico S. | Octavos | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
Averos J. - Berrio E. | Dieciseisavos | 6-0 6-0 V | ||||
1ªPRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO DE PÁDEL PUBLIDEP BY ALLIANZ 2020 - SANT JUST PADEL CLUB | 07-03-2020 al 04-07-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coco A. - Capdevila M. . | Cuartos | 2-6 1-6 D | ||||
Jiménez Martínez C. . - Hernando M. | Octavos | 6-2 6-1 V | ||||
Casas O. - Roma J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 4-6 9-11 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reyes Jimenez J. . - Velazquez Garcia J. M. | Treintaidosavos | 7-6 7-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
González Barreda A. . - Cama Hidalgo M. | Dieciseisavos cons. | Abandono Local D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fillol F. - Beltran J. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 6-4 6-1 D | ||||
Junco Nicolau R. - NAVARRO ALMAGRO J. . | Treintaidosavos | 5-7 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAMBURINI ROVIRA L. - Bas Bordes R. . | Semifinal | 2-6 1-6 D | ||||
Martin A. - Alcada Boadella M. | Cuartos | 3-6 6-3 4-6 V | ||||
Espert Civico N. . - cuenca puentes J. | Octavos | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||
Vancells Navarro J. . - Pons Temprado C. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 7-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Medina X. - Medina A. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soler Vicente P. - Acedo Corral M. | Octavos cons. | 6-4 4-6 7-10 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alujas S. - Lopez De Pablo A. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 4-6 5-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vulart A. . - Colorado V. . | Octavos cons. | 6-2 6-0 D | ||||