7º Torneo Vueling Cup 2020 Tennis Despí | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 04-10-2020 al 12-10-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moreno Oya J. - Navarro P. . | Cuartos | 1-6 4-6 D | ||||
Gairalt P. - Gairalt L. | Octavos | 6-4 4-6 7-5 V | ||||
Crespo fortun R. . - Perez jaro P. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 7-6 7-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Farre O. - Seculi Vidal-Ribas L. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 3-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lorente A. - Buzon Cateura A. | Semifinal cons. | 3-6 2-6 D | ||||
Caballero Mata E. - Castillo Torrijos A. . | Cuartos cons. | 6-7 2-6 V | ||||
Martinez Garcia C. - Ibañez M. | Octavos cons. | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Muntó J. - Corredor A. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 2-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roca M. - Roca A. | Octavos | 1-6 6-7 D | ||||
Navarro Zarazaga X. - Berenguer Vilanova N. . | Dieciseisavos | 7-5 6-1 V | ||||
3º Torneo BPT Xpress by Nacex 2019 | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2019 | 06-07-2019 al 07-07-2019 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manzano Estrada P. . - FABREGAT SANCHIZ C. | 2-12 V | ||||
Martinez Garcia C. - Banach J. M. | 12-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serrano García C. - Vives España V. | Final | 6-4 6-2 D | ||||
Luque Alcalá L. - García Ortega R. | Semifinal | 3-6 6-4 2-6 V | ||||
Castellano espejo C. - Pérez Muñoz M. | Cuartos | 3-6 7-5 6-0 V | ||||
Garcia gargallo M. . - garcia gargallo C. | Octavos | 6-2 7-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platero G. - Aliu Ferrer N. | Dieciseisavos | 6-0 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lopez J. - medina J. | Semifinal cons. | 6-3 6-2 D | ||||
Molina J. L. - Cortes A. | Cuartos cons. | 6-4 2-6 10-6 V | ||||
Guerrero Soler M. - Manau Casas R. | Octavos cons. | 7-6 6-7 7-10 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aguilar Gómez J. - Soto R. . | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hernández C. - Montes de Oca T. | Cuartos cons. | 2-6 2-6 D | ||||
Noguera C. - Casas O. | Octavos cons. | 6-3 6-4 V | ||||