Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hermosilla Fernandez D. - Castellano Espinosa C. . | Octavos | 6-3 6-3 D | ||||
Viñas L. . - Pedreira P. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-0 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zamora R. - SALINAS G. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sanchez Lahuerta N. - Carbó Moreno M. | Final cons. | 6-7 2-6 D | ||||
Pellicer Lloret S. - Casanovas M. | Semifinal cons. | 0-6 2-6 V | ||||
Cañadas P. . - Llovet Castello E. | Cuartos cons. | 6-0 6-2 V | ||||
Perpiñá Ramón S. - Navadijos Font E. | Octavos cons. | 6-7 6-4 2-10 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pomar M. R. - Abad marin L. | Octavos | 2-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATAS VALLVERDU M. . - MESTRE CASTELLS L. | Final cons. | 6-2 7-5 V | ||||
Sancho C. - Carcel M. | Semifinal cons. | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänel S. - Fernandez S. . | Octavos | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Pedraza Parra C. . - Morillo Huertas A. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 4-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Canal Serra I. - Serra Julian M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-7 6-3 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLacoste S. - Maeso S. | Semifinal cons. | 4-6 1-6 D | ||||
Infante molina R. - Lain C. | Cuartos cons. | 6-0 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
De la Rosa M. - GARRIDO PASTOR G. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ibañez M. - de Bufalá Ribas P. . | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Pérez Vallejos G. . - Saldaña Martin A. | Octavos cons. | 0-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comitre Garcia Y. - Sanchez Lahuerta N. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ferrando gargallo M. - ferrer anton M. | Octavos cons. | 6-3 6-2 D | ||||