6º Torneo Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 13-09-2020 al 19-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Navarro M. - Font Piñol P. | Final | 6-1 6-2 D | ||||
HURTADO I. - Astorga Pablos A. | Semifinal | 6-3 7-5 V | ||||
marti ocaña J. - Palomar R. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||
GIMENO A. . - Coma I. | Octavos | 4-6 6-7 V | ||||
Belluda V. - Mestre R. | Dieciseisavos | 6-7 6-4 6-0 V | ||||
Garro Gimenez J. - Boccitto S. | Treintaidosavos | 4-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castillo alcantara J. - Mellado A. | Cuartos | 3-6 3-6 D | ||||
Tapia G. - Barriuso M. | Octavos | 6-2 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
GONZALEZ I. - Vera J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 4-6 6-3 V | ||||
Fernandez M. E. - Llopis O. | Treintaidosavos | 3-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gonzalez J. - Vendrell Capalleras M. | Dieciseisavos | 7-6 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benedito Sendra X. - García Carrillo G. | Octavos cons. | 7-6 5-7 9-10 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tapia G. - Barriuso M. | Treintaidosavos | 2-6 7-6 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pérez Ruiz B. - Ardeo Cano C. | Final cons. | 6-4 6-3 D | ||||
Alcántara A. - Cazorla rosa A. . | Semifinal cons. | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
aguilar vicente J. . - garcia diez J. | Cuartos cons. | 2-6 4-6 V | ||||
Martín Valera A. - Galindo Pujol A. . | Octavos cons. | 2-7 6-7 V | ||||
Guerrero Soler M. - Manau Casas R. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 6-1 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alonso fernandez A. - Esteban de la huerga J. . | Octavos | 6-3 6-1 D | ||||
Pascual peman M. . - Porras S. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 6-3 5-7 V | ||||
Guerra J. - Pau Sousa B. | Treintaidosavos | 7-5 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fernandez Cejuela E. - MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ J. | Final | 6-7 3-6 V | ||||
Martinez Moreno J. - Riulas X. | Semifinal | 5-7 6-1 6-3 V | ||||
Valadés M. - Pérez J. C. | Cuartos | 3-6 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
martos sanchez S. - Navarro Fontanellas X. | Octavos | 4-6 5-7 V | ||||
Gutiérrez rodriguez D. - Rodríguez Simón E. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||