Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prieto E. - Sanchez S. . | Cuartos | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kroese J. - CANO GUIRAO M. | Semifinal cons. | 0-6 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prats Anton C. - Valls Comamala V. | Final | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
Aragones A. . - Echegaray M. | Semifinal | 6-1 6-3 V | ||||
Arteche V. - Armengol M. | Cuartos | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Club Esportiu Laietà | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 28-01-2017 al 04-02-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sànchez Ruiz M. - Alert G. | Octavos | 1-6 6-2 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ramos Buil M. - Pulido A. | Semifinal cons. | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gonzalvo L. - Gonzalez S. | Cuartos | 6-3 6-1 D | ||||
Ramos Buil M. - Pulido A. | Octavos | 6-4 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vulart A. . - B A. | Final | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Soler Andrés C. - Jimenez S. | Semifinal | 3-6 3-6 V | ||||
Povis D. - Baró Oliver M. | Cuartos | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sellarés E. . - Carretero i Jardí N. | Jornada 5 F 1 | 6-0 6-1 V | ||||
Biosca P. - LARROY M. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 6-3 6-1 V | ||||
LLUCIA A. . - RODRIGUEZ M. . | Jornada 2 F 1 | 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
Gracia Leal A. - Andrade Parejo E. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 6-2 4-6 10-4 V | ||||
Gracia Leal A. - Andrade Parejo E. | Final F 2 | 3-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martínez Laperche V. - domingo divorra M. | Cuartos | 6-4 7-6 D | ||||
Mitjà M. - iglesias R. | Octavos | 6-2 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mendez Riba C. - Jorda C. | Semifinal | 6-2 6-0 D | ||||
Palmer V. - Cambra C. | Cuartos | 6-7 6-3 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prieto G. - Martínez Laperche V. | ||||||
Martinez Soler E. - Ferrer C. | ||||||
Soler V. - pitarch A. | ||||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soler V. - pitarch A. | Cuartos | 6-3 4-6 0-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martinez Soler E. - Ferrer C. | Final cons. | 5-7 6-4 10-7 D | ||||
Victorio Montoyo A. - Cabo L. | Semifinal cons. | Abandono Local V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leandres C. - Navarro A. | Cuartos | 2-6 3-6 D | ||||
Palmer V. - Pou E. | Octavos | 1-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manzanares A. . - Solina D. . | Final | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Navarro C. - Muñoz S. | Semifinal | 7-5 6-4 V | ||||
cercós G. - Holgado S. | Cuartos | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||