Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bassons J. - Bassons X. | Semifinal | 4-6 6-2 5-7 D | ||||
Estepa Extremera M. - Galisteo García J. | Cuartos | 3-6 5-7 V | ||||
Martínez J. - Graells alegre J. | Octavos | 6-4 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
Campderrós A. - Frisón Pujol X. | Dieciseisavos | 7-6 3-6 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vulart A. . - Chimeno A. | Semifinal | 6-4 1-6 10-5 D | ||||
Campins G. - Gonzalez-Tarrío C. | Cuartos | 3-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAMBURINI ROVIRA L. - Bas Bordes R. . | Final | |||||
Romero Sánchez P. - Pérez Moreno R. | Semifinal | 6-3 7-5 V | ||||
LLorens D. - Descalzo L. | Cuartos | 6-1 6-3 V | ||||
moreno perez M. - Llobera P. | Octavos | 3-6 5-7 V | ||||
de Alfonso Y. - de Alfonso J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-0 6-3 V | ||||
5º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Barberà Padel Indoor | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 13-05-2017 al 20-05-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fons M. - Ruiz Batlle M. . | Octavos | 5-7 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soler I. - Hernandez fructuoso A. | Final cons. | 6-3 1-6 9-10 V | ||||
Lucas J. . - Bonilla M. | Semifinal cons. | 6-3 6-2 V | ||||
Litran Medina N. . - Garcia Egea E. | Cuartos cons. | 0-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pla Peguero A. - CALDERON SOPENA M. | Semifinal | 2-6 6-2 7-5 D | ||||
Carnero S. - Siles Sisó D. . | Cuartos | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Infante molina R. - Lain C. | Octavos | 3-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Riera J. - Lorente C. | Semifinal | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rozas Fernandez S. - CAZORLA BAEZA A. | Cuartos | 4-6 2-6 V | ||||
borras egido M. . - fernandez C. | Octavos | No presentado Local V | ||||
lupiañez ametller X. - lopez toribio A. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Padel Indoor Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 18-03-2017 al 25-03-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perez P. - Carbo Sole M. | Cuartos | 6-3 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Zamorano Fuentes J. - Zabala Sánchez I. | Octavos | 3-6 2-6 V | ||||
Martinez G. . - Mayer solis C. . | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ribé Sánchez G. - Andrés Mercado J. . | Cuartos | 6-4 2-6 6-3 D | ||||
SANCHEZ J. - GIMENO G. | Octavos | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carbonell S. - Aldavert Mas P. | Octavos | 6-3 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ventura santo tomas J. - boo fernandez O. | Cuartos cons. | 7-5 6-2 D | ||||
Jordana M. . - Torrent Borras J. | Octavos cons. | 6-2 6-7 10-5 V | ||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Augusta Padel Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 16-04-2016 al 23-04-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calvis Solé T. - Gonzalez M. | Semifinal | 2-6 6-2 6-3 D | ||||
Riera J. - Quixano I. | Cuartos | 0-6 2-6 V | ||||
Gironella C. - OLIVE J. A. | Octavos | 6-2 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Blanco J. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 1-6 V | ||||
Tresserras gustems E. - Bódalo Cano E. | Treintaidosavos | 6-3 5-7 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vigil Palma F. - Giol Zaragoza W. | Cuartos | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Vilella Ribas R. - Pujol i Pujol S. | Octavos | 6-1 6-0 V | ||||
Marsa L. - BUCH BUXO R. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
2º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Barberà Padel Indoor | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 20-02-2016 al 27-02-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borras O. - ceballos M. | Octavos | 6-2 6-2 D | ||||
llibre macia A. - Vila Gené J. | Dieciseisavos | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Carbonell Farell J. - Serra Dalmau J. | Treintaidosavos | 7-5 2-6 7-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perez Cabré M. - APELLÁNIZ FERNANDEZ J. | Octavos | 1-6 6-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cruz Guzmán A. - Ortega Gascón R. | Final cons. | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Aragones A. . - Coma I. | Semifinal cons. | 6-4 6-2 V | ||||
botella M. - Gallardo Montero J. J. | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Local V | ||||
GARRIGA LOPEZ O. - JANE T. | Octavos cons. | Abandono Local V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin pachon I. . - Madrid Sánchez G. | Semifinal | 1-6 4-6 D | ||||
LLAGOSTERA N. - ALVAREZ M. | Cuartos | 0-6 0-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nicolas A. - Alcalde Sánchez A. | Final | 6-4 7-6 V | ||||
Andres Van Der Voort J. - Andres A. . | Semifinal | 6-1 6-2 V | ||||
Fernandez M. - NICOLAS ESPIN X. | Cuartos | 6-1 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia J. - Guiu O. . | Dieciseisavos | 5-7 6-4 5-10 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miguel D. - Bombin R. | Cuartos cons. | 6-3 6-2 D | ||||
Centell Ollé N. - Noy G. | Octavos cons. | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Braojos De Antón E. - Fernández Mendoza J. L. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 6-0 6-0 V | ||||
Trillo Reche M. - Ferrer P. . | Jornada 2 F 1 | 1-6 5-7 V | ||||
Montañes Gassol J. - Pérez Aroca P. . | Jornada 1 F 1 | 6-3 6-2 V | ||||
Montañes Gassol J. - Pérez Aroca P. . | Final F 2 | 3-6 2-6 V | ||||
Pérez Baquedano X. - Pujol A. | Semifinal F 2 | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soriano calucho S. . - Rico Pereira J. | Final | 6-0 6-0 V | ||||
Cerezo Picazo J. . - Guindo Soldevila M. | Semifinal | 6-4 6-1 V | ||||
Pinós P. - Lorente M. | Cuartos | 6-1 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARTINEZ ROMERO J. A. - Martínez J. | Final | 6-3 7-5 D | ||||
JULIA GESTI J. . - Najera T. | Semifinal | 6-1 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Bódalo Cano E. - Montes M. | Cuartos | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
Mas Barquero M. - Palau Aguilera X. . | Octavos | 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
toledo aviles O. . - alonso aviles S. . | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mata G. - Tresserras gustems E. | Cuartos cons. | 4-6 6-3 10-7 D | ||||
Guzmán Montes J. - Borge J. L. | Octavos cons. | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
santo J. . - De albert M. | Semifinal | 1-6 0-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hidalgo Corral A. - Verdu J. | Final cons. | 5-7 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valle L. - Corraliza M. . | Final | 7-6 6-3 V | ||||
Marquez porcel T. - Grau J. | Semifinal | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Vilella Ribas R. - Casasus Xercavins S. | Cuartos | 4-6 6-2 10-6 V | ||||
Bruno B. . - Rabal Perez J. | Octavos | 6-1 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Núñez I. - Okamura S. . | Final | 4-6 5-7 V | ||||
Pujol J. - AFONSO GIMENEZ G. . | Semifinal | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
SOLE S. . - giol V. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Llatje L. - IBÁÑEZ MILAN M. | Octavos | 5-7 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estaun Ballbe C. - MARTINEZ ROMERO J. A. | Final | 7-5 6-4 V | ||||
raventos grau C. - oliveras J. . | Semifinal | 7-5 7-5 V | ||||
Fernandez Gutierrez A. - Labrador F. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-0 V | ||||
FERRERES LÓPEZ I. - SANCHEZ CANO N. | Octavos | 7-6 6-1 V | ||||
Mañas D. - Molina M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 6-1 V | ||||
Manuel J. - García Valle J. L. | Treintaidosavos | 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prieto E. - Barja Becker J. | Cuartos | 2-6 6-0 5-7 D | ||||
Centell Ollé N. - Tamarit M. | Octavos | No presentado Local V | ||||