3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2020 | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress 2020 | 03-07-2020 al 05-07-2020 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salvatella T. - Sivatte Benet I. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 9-3 D | ||||
Garcia-Mila C. - Jimenez M. | Jornada 2 F 1 | 9-2 D | ||||
Ojeda Cruz M. - Bueno Chamorro M. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 2-9 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santos Arranz L. . - Santos Martorell A. | Semifinal | 6-2 6-2 D | ||||
Polo dugo M. - Martorell dorado A. . | Cuartos | 7-6 6-3 V | ||||
2º Torneo BPT Xpress by Nacex 2019 | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2019 | 05-04-2019 al 07-04-2019 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czajka A. . - Mor R. | 8-9 V | ||||
Ferrer perez P. . - Chamli D. | 9-4 D | ||||
Navas Alba M. - SEPULVEDA SERRANO A. . | 6-9 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tordera S. - Martínez Hernández S. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pérez Muñoz M. - Quintana Sola M. | Semifinal cons. | 0-6 2-6 D | ||||
SOLER HOMEDES C. - BALAGUER ROJAS A. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 1-6 V | ||||
Muñoz M. - Blanco García S. | Octavos cons. | 6-0 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sanchez Lahuerta N. - García A. | Cuartos | 6-2 7-5 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia roca L. - Pardo S. | Semifinal cons. | 6-4 7-5 D | ||||
carballeira B. - Tatche Tolinera S. . | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Local V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baeza Jansa J. - MOLLUNA A. | Final | 6-4 4-6 6-4 D | ||||
Paterno T M. - Rodriguez M. | Semifinal | 6-1 4-6 6-2 V | ||||
Morant S. . - Ramia M. | Cuartos | 6-0 7-5 V | ||||
Arroyo C. - Rodriguez Madrid I. | Octavos | 6-4 6-1 V | ||||
3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex 2018 | 25-05-2018 al 27-05-2018 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pastor Sanz N. - Pastor Sanz A. | Abandono Local D | ||||
Guasch Muñoz B. - García soler L. | Abandono Local D | ||||
Garcia roca L. - Pardo barroso S. | 9-8 D | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex 2018 | 02-03-2018 al 04-03-2018 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bestard O. - Huerta S. | 9-2 V | |||||
Erenas Galvan A. - CASANOVAS S. | 9-2 V | |||||
Garcia echevarria N. . - Ferrer más L. | 3-9 V | |||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en CT Sant Joan Despí | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 22-04-2017 al 29-04-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänel S. - Vargas Gimenez C. | Cuartos | 6-1 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jiménez Fernandez R. . - Fuentes Valero L. | Semifinal cons. | No presentado Visitante D | ||||