Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fons M. . - Rebulld Ribers M. | Cuartos | 3-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perez S. - Lloreda I. | Final cons. | 6-2 6-4 V | ||||
Espadaler M. - Perlas R. | Semifinal cons. | 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ivern Cervera E. - Pérez G. . | Cuartos | 6-3 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dominguez A. - González Zamorano F. | Final cons. | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Master Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex 2019 | 22-11-2019 al 24-11-2019 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nicolas A. - Moreno lizarriturry A. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 9-12 D | ||||
Gracia V. - Bononat Sánchez A. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 12-4 V | ||||
Tatche Tolinera S. . - CANO GUIRAO M. | Final F 2 | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rota Picas M. - Fajula Roca A. | Semifinal F 2 | 9-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fons M. - Llobet Megias M. | Semifinal | 6-3 6-1 D | ||||
Vilaseca Campos A. - Blanco C. | Cuartos | 2-6 4-6 V | ||||
López Ortega O. - Rivera M. | Octavos | 6-3 6-2 V | ||||
Pons E. - García Orner C. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 3-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mellado A. - Garcia M. | Final | 6-3 6-2 V | ||||
Mendoza S. - Tallada M. | Semifinal | 7-6 6-0 V | ||||
Julià Jane M. - Angoy J. | Cuartos | 6-7 6-7 V | ||||
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mir Del Prado M. - Lora E. | |||||
Gomis B. - Masip E. | Abandono Local V | ||||
Mullor S. - Marcos E. | |||||
Pons E. - Duran P. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prieto E. - Sanchez S. . | Semifinal | 6-4 6-1 D | ||||
sorolla bermejo P. - Matarin C. | Cuartos | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Collado L. - Caballero M. | Octavos | 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Club Esportiu Laietà | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 28-01-2017 al 04-02-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gimenez L. - Sangrà M. | Semifinal | 6-3 6-3 D | ||||
Huguet C. - Fernández Rebullida C. | Cuartos | 3-6 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
CARRASCO M. - Domin L. | Octavos | 3-6 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mellado A. - Garcia M. | Semifinal | 3-6 6-4 2-6 D | ||||
Vergoni V. - mancebo E. . | Cuartos | 3-6 3-6 V | ||||