Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dieguez M. - Fusté M. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 7-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martínez Romero H. . - Arauz E. . | Octavos cons. | Abandono Local D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Echevarría K. - VALERO D. . | Octavos | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Palomino O. - Malet Mestre A. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 2-6 V | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Club Esportiu Laietà | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 28-01-2017 al 04-02-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serrano D. - Esteller Ortega J. | Cuartos | 2-6 3-6 D | ||||
Utges J. - Culebras Escriva X. | Octavos | 7-6 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
Pérez Ruiz B. - Ruiz Batlle M. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 4-6 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martinez Pacheco L. - Mata Bilbao A. | Octavos | 6-4 3-6 6-3 D | ||||
Segura Monar A. - Miguel Espinar C. | Dieciseisavos | Abandono Local V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calvo R. - Fernandez J. M. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 0-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Espla E. - ER M. A. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 6-4 D | ||||
Fernández marín S. - Gómez del Castillo V. | Treintaidosavos | 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biosca P. - TORNER A. | Cuartos | 6-1 6-4 D | ||||
Lluis C. . - Mannino Rourich G. | Octavos | 0-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pesenti F. - Parada M. | Octavos | 4-6 6-3 3-6 D | ||||
García B. - Rodriguez A. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 4-6 V | ||||
profitos A. - Garcia D. | Treintaidosavos | 6-2 6-4 V | ||||
8º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 en Sant Just Padel Club | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 26-09-2015 al 03-10-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia Borras O. - Aparicio M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-1 D | ||||
Luceno J. - ortiz A. | Treintaidosavos | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aparicio M. - Larrull P. | Dieciseisavos | 6-7 6-3 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EZQUERRA J. - Polo Condominas R. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 6-7 6-2 5-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aparicio M. - Galceran R. | Final | 6-4 7-5 V | ||||
Alcega D. - mayola pi J. | Semifinal | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Mor I. - Garcia Pedrero C. | Cuartos | 6-1 7-6 V | ||||
GONZALEZ GUIJO A. . - Roldán López F. . | Octavos | 6-0 6-2 V | ||||
Marco Rodriguez F. - Porcar Prades A. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gausset Badosa K. - Paricio J. . | Octavos | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Serrano D. - Pujadó Español I. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 2-6 6-4 V | ||||
Batalla P. - lopez J. | Treintaidosavos | 7-6 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calleja galve C. - Calleja S. | Cuartos | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
BENEYTO J. A. - GONZALEZ O. | Octavos | 5-7 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belmonte Montoro F. - Belmonte Montoro P. | Treintaidosavos | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perez wait N. - Cuñado jorba C. . | Treintaidosavos | 6-7 6-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pino Areales T. - Cardona P. | Final cons. | 3-6 6-4 10-2 V | ||||
Tusell viladot P. . - Novoa F. | Semifinal cons. | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||
olive albiztur E. - MUÑOZ M. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
ASBERT S. - Tapia Solé A. | Octavos cons. | 7-6 5-7 10-2 V | ||||
Utges J. - Vidal L. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 6-4 7-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nieves J. - Alcaraz E. | Dieciseisavos | 7-5 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rosende R. - Llopis A. | Cuartos cons. | 6-4 2-6 10-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rosende R. - Lopez Labori R. | Octavos | 4-6 5-7 D | ||||
IBÁÑEZ J. - Martinez L. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 0-6 V | ||||
NIeves M. - Granados Oliver J. . | Treintaidosavos | 6-0 6-0 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hijano Morcillo A. - Santandreu P. | Dieciseisavos | 7-5 6-4 D | ||||
Nusas Iglesias J. . - Aragay Maqueda A. . | Treintaidosavos | 6-2 7-5 V | ||||