1ªPRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO DE PÁDEL PUBLIDEP BY ALLIANZ 2020 - SANT JUST PADEL CLUB | 07-03-2020 al 04-07-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballester Barcelo S. . - Bagaria Perez G. | Dieciseisavos | 6-0 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lora E. - Ballester D. . | Cuartos cons. | 6-2 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pascual Garcia I. - Mancebo H. | Cuartos | 2-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ayuso C. - Soriano A. | Octavos | 6-4 6-7 7-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lopez R. - Gracia G. | Cuartos cons. | 7-6 6-0 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pedro Mas M. - cuenca puentes J. | Octavos | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VALLVE HORRACH C. - Raurell E. | Semifinal cons. | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Garcia T. . - Castell L. | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
perez C. - Navarro Serrato J. . | Octavos cons. | 4-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Puertolas Robles S. - Jerez Miranda D. | Cuartos | 7-5 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dominguez D. - Navarro I. | Semifinal cons. | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fernandez Albizuri A. - Prieto Sánchez I. | |||||
leonés caro J. - Delepine S. | 3-6 7-6 2-6 V | ||||
Foerster A. - Machado Perticone P. | 3-6 0-6 V | ||||
GONZALEZ C. - LLorente Alcayna D. | 2-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cócera Yuste S. - Alcala F. | Octavos | 6-4 5-7 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azero R. - Rosell O. . | Final cons. | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Barrios J. - Padros E. | Semifinal cons. | 6-7 5-7 V | ||||
Gracia L. . - Machado Perticone P. | Cuartos cons. | 7-5 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dominguez C. - Benítez Benítez M. | Octavos | 6-7 4-6 D | ||||
David Rito S. . - Palma J. L. | Dieciseisavos | 6-7 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balbi Argila Y. - Gonzalez Bosch J. . | Treintaidosavos | 6-3 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aloy i Rocamadó R. - Bulo J. | Octavos cons. | 6-2 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arnaldos G. - Rodriguez J. | Cuartos | 6-4 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
ROVIRA VIVES C. - Catala D. | Octavos | 6-7 1-6 V | ||||