Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
magaña R. - REIXACH C. | F 1 | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Bisbal P. - Llunell M. | F 1 | 6-3 3-6 3-6 V | ||||
magaña R. - REIXACH C. | Semifinal F 2 | 6-0 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pujades M. - Cardoner montoliu M. . | Cuartos | Abandono Local D | ||||
GRACIA D. - Ruano C. . | Octavos | 7-5 7-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAMIREZ TORRES K. - HEVIA CUELI A. | Cuartos | 6-1 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morell Bernabeu S. - Fabregas M. | Semifinal cons. | 6-7 4-6 D | ||||
Balasch M. - Cabré B. . | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Local V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin J. - Flo Canalis A. | Octavos | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palacios L. - Salazar Hernández D. | Semifinal cons. | 3-6 6-1 6-1 D | ||||
Gotsens R. - Asenjo M. | Cuartos cons. | 7-5 1-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Navarro J. - Palacios L. | Octavos | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Escamilla Cano S. - Llucia L. | Semifinal cons. | 0-6 1-6 D | ||||
Pérez Muñoz M. - Quintana Sola M. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Cobos I. - Garrido Cobos L. | Octavos cons. | 5-7 2-6 V | ||||
9º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour en Club Junior Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 08-10-2016 al 15-10-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLAPERA MENDEZ G. - Cruz C. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch A. . - Navarro J. | Cuartos cons. | 6-7 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PALAU-RIBES I. - Camilleri Von Kulesza C. . | Dieciseisavos | 5-7 7-6 6-0 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fons G. - Barrachina M. | Semifinal cons. | 6-3 6-3 D | ||||
Jovellar Segarra A. - Altés Arranz A. | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||