Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
andres mercado J. - andres van der voort J. | Semifinal | 4-6 2-6 D | ||||
sanchez miro J. . - Pereira M. | Cuartos | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Villa E. - Gómez J. | Octavos | 2-6 3-6 V | ||||
Egea Pérez O. - Egea D. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
andres mercado J. - Andres Van der voort J. . | Semifinal | 6-0 6-3 D | ||||
Infante molina R. - Coca carreras A. | Cuartos | 4-6 7-6 3-6 V | ||||
LARDIN CASTELLO G. - LOPEZ MENDEZ J. C. | Octavos | 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martinez Moreno J. - Riulas X. | Octavos | 4-6 6-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serra Cumelles X. - Ribes Bonet J. | Semifinal cons. | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
Roig M. - santiago M. . | Cuartos cons. | 6-2 5-7 10-2 V | ||||
5º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Barberà Padel Indoor | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 13-05-2017 al 20-05-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Infante molina R. - Coca carreras A. | Octavos | 7-6 4-6 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuscó Bondia M. - Cusco J. | Cuartos cons. | 4-6 6-4 7-10 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
de Pablo rodriguez X. - Cordomi J. . | Dieciseisavos | 0-6 7-5 0-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fernández palomo R. - Capilla diaz R. | Octavos cons. | 6-1 6-0 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gascó Aragonés M. - GASCO ORGILLES A. | Treintaidosavos | 6-4 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giannotti U. - TARREGA A. | Cuartos cons. | 6-3 6-2 D | ||||
Nogueroles Caparrós P. - Bardou Delgado J. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 4-6 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAZCARRO A. - López J. M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 6-4 D | ||||
verdugo diez U. - Cuenca D. | Treintaidosavos | 1-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bou Villagrá S. - Cortadella Villagrá A. | Octavos | 6-2 6-1 D | ||||
García Edo R. . - Romero D. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 7-5 7-6 V | ||||
9º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour en Club Junior Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 08-10-2016 al 15-10-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLLDEFORNS SOL V. - Liron C. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chicote J. - Carrés Soms J. | Semifinal cons. | 5-7 6-2 8-10 D | ||||
FERNANDEZ R. - RIVAS F. | Cuartos cons. | 7-6 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martí Tubert M. - Manau Vilalta M. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dillet Velez J. - Barrios A. | Octavos cons. | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monclús A. - Fernández palomo R. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 6-0 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERENGUER VILANOVA N. - Mendez T. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 2-6 D | ||||