Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rubio B. - Fabregat M. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 6-3 10-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moyano P. . - Martinez I. | Octavos cons. | 6-4 6-2 D | ||||
FILELLA M. - Gomez E. . | Dieciseisavos cons. | 1-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patxot Sistach E. - Vilanova Trullols C. | Treintaidosavos | 7-6 6-7 3-10 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zamora R. - Tarragó S. . | Cuartos cons. | 6-4 3-6 9-11 D | ||||
Rubio N. - Rubio B. | Octavos cons. | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Domingo E. - Indurain S. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
6º Torneo Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 13-09-2020 al 19-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tusquets figueras B. - Font J. | Dieciseisavos | 7-6 7-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
antonio S. - Del Olmo estaño M. . | Cuartos cons. | 6-7 5-7 D | ||||
Rius de la Guardia A. - Lanza Vicente L. | Octavos cons. | 4-6 7-5 10-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polo garcia C. - Corominas C. | Cuartos | 6-1 6-3 D | ||||
Cerezo M. - Macia M. | Octavos | 1-6 1-6 V | ||||
3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex 2018 | 25-05-2018 al 27-05-2018 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carcel M. - Casanovas M. | Abandono Local V | ||||
Garcia roca L. - Pardo barroso S. | 3-9 V | ||||
Guasch Muñoz B. - García soler L. | 4-9 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moreno Mateos R. - Alarcon S. | Cuartos | 0-6 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olabarria Vaquero P. - Fernandez J. | Cuartos cons. | 0-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
cañadas P. . - carilla M. . | Semifinal | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
Fernandez Soligo D. - del Pozo Olsina M. | Cuartos | 5-7 4-6 V | ||||
Serres Romero J. . - Besas Manonellas M. | Octavos | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Repollés T. - Méndez Ferrer I. . | Octavos | 6-3 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cañadas P. . - Pomar M. R. | Semifinal cons. | 6-1 6-3 D | ||||
Ramos Abril P. - Barba Albanell C. | Cuartos cons. | 6-3 6-1 V | ||||
Muñoz López I. - Garcia-Mila C. | Octavos cons. | 6-3 1-6 3-10 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sesmilo Leon M. - Moreno Mateos R. . | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morral M. - Polo Garcia C. | Cuartos cons. | 1-6 3-6 D | ||||
Vega Freire E. - Diez Abellan M. | Octavos cons. | 6-2 4-6 10-6 V | ||||