Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perez Joven E. - Domingo Divorra M. | Semifinal | 6-1 6-2 D | ||||
Cuartero Llunell N. - GOMEZ A. | Cuartos | 6-7 6-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Collado G. - Bosch M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vilaseca Campos A. - López Chinchilla D. | Semifinal cons. | 0-6 1-6 D | ||||
Sandoval Villamuera M. - Cantero Vilches V. | Cuartos cons. | 4-6 6-3 10-8 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panadès Llorens A. - Aguirre J. D. | F 1 | 6-4 6-7 4-6 V | ||||
Ramon A. - Soler V. | F 1 | 6-4 2-6 6-4 D | ||||
Tugues Soler A. . - Manau R. | F 1 | 4-6 7-6 4-6 V | ||||
Ramon A. - Soler V. | Final F 2 | 6-2 6-4 D | ||||
Tugues Soler A. . - Manau R. | Semifinal F 2 | 6-3 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vulart A. . - Carnero S. | Final | 4-6 7-6 6-1 D | ||||
Caballero moreno N. - Muñoz Hernández A. | Semifinal | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
Narvaez V. - garcia S. | Cuartos | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Condal Rufian C. - Corbera Garcia S. | Semifinal | 6-1 6-4 D | ||||
Asenjo M. - Herràndiz M. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-0 V | ||||
III PRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO PADEL ADESLAS EN EL TENNIS VALLDOREIX | Circuito Padel Adeslas | 07-05-2018 al 13-05-2018 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casas Rodríguez M. - Delgado Tardif S. . | 6-4 6-4 D | |||||
Marre C. - Salcedo S. | 2-6 2-6 D | |||||
Carné O. - CASAS ADELANTADO S. . | 6-4 5-7 3-10 D | |||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borges S. . - Bononat Sanchez B. | Octavos | 3-6 7-5 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cots M. - Viladés T. | Final cons. | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||
Cuesta M. - Salabert A. | Semifinal cons. | 6-2 7-5 V | ||||
Cruz C. - Masiá Simancas L. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martínez Laperche V. - Barrero Pina A. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 6-3 7-5 D | ||||
ROSAL GARCIGOY M. . - BORGES C. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 6-3 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vulart A. . - B A. | Final cons. F 2 | 3-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prieto E. - Sanchez S. . | Semifinal | 6-4 7-6 D | ||||
Cabanas Guergue P. - Serlavos L. | Cuartos | 4-6 6-7 V | ||||
Oliva Solà N. . - Escamilla Riera T. | Octavos | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fabrech M. . - IBANEZ M. | Cuartos | 6-7 5-7 D | ||||
Salabert A. - Fort Bravo N. | Octavos | 4-6 1-6 V | ||||
GRAU SANCHEZ S. - Grau troyano L. | Dieciseisavos | 7-5 6-0 V | ||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Augusta Padel Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 16-04-2016 al 23-04-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domenech M. J. - Giralt M. | Cuartos | 7-5 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ramos Buil M. - Edo Presas C. | Final cons. | 6-1 6-0 V | ||||
MORALES MENDEZ R. - flotats casademunt Y. | Semifinal cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||