Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARCIA RIERA M. - Lombart bueno D. | Cuartos | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lopez Labori R. - Nieves Canales J. . | Final | 7-6 6-4 D | ||||
Lizanda Herrera A. - Ruiz Batlle M. . | Semifinal | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
Duarte J. C. - Martinez A. | Cuartos | 6-2 2-6 6-4 V | ||||
Ribot S. - Golet G. | Octavos | 6-1 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Noel R. - Torralbo R. | Semifinal | 6-4 7-5 D | ||||
Zaplana Mont M. - Trillo Vega D. | Cuartos | 2-6 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gargallo Lecina J. - Fernández Ariza S. | Semifinal | 6-4 6-3 D | ||||
COLOME J. . - Perez D. | Cuartos | 3-6 6-7 V | ||||
Vera C. - Mestres M. | Octavos | 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en CT Sant Joan Despí | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 22-04-2017 al 29-04-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Compte Sáez E. - Sanchez I. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-3 D | ||||
Orrego Sanz J. . - Jódar Rodríguez D. | Treintaidosavos | 6-1 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calvo R. - Valero Alapont C. | Semifinal | 4-6 5-7 D | ||||
tome L. C. - raventos P. | Cuartos | 6-3 5-7 1-6 V | ||||
Estan O. - Raventos Rodriguez X. | Octavos | Abandono Local V | ||||
lopez J. - Badia J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Galán Cruz I. - Alujas S. | Treintaidosavos | 6-1 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mendoza Marcos G. - Povis D. | Final | 6-7 3-6 V | ||||
Marcos E. - GARCIA RONCERO A. | Semifinal | 1-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rabal Perez J. - Magdaleno Bermejo M. | Cuartos | 3-6 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
Alabau Perez R. - Garcia Fernandez L. | Octavos | 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
Blanquer López I. - Velasco Jover T. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estan O. - Ceballos J. | Octavos | 7-6 6-3 D | ||||
Artero X. - Ruiz Batlle M. . | Dieciseisavos | 7-5 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
De Pineda Pujols A. - Charques B. | Dieciseisavos | Abandono Local D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Munné Porta F. - Armenta F. J. | Final | 4-6 6-2 6-2 D | ||||
Cano J. - García Tena F. J. | Semifinal | 4-6 6-4 5-7 V | ||||
Moreno R. - Alonso Aviles S. | Cuartos | 6-1 4-6 10-9 V | ||||
CARRERA P. - Martinez Marti X. . | Octavos | 6-2 6-7 10-6 V | ||||
Del Olmo M. - Di Pierro G. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUÑOZ BEJARANO J. - LOPEZ MARTINEZ P. | Octavos | 7-6 6-2 D | ||||
Baldoma O. - Fernandez S. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
Nicolas J. - Chimeno A. | Treintaidosavos | 3-6 2-6 V | ||||