6º Torneo Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 13-09-2020 al 19-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Núñez I. - Ayala A. | Semifinal | 6-7 6-1 6-4 D | ||||
Villalobos J. - Artero X. . | Cuartos | 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
De España Torregrosa E. . - Ayanz hurtado J. M. | Octavos | 6-2 6-4 V | ||||
Perez Garcia T. - Ramos X. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
de Delás Parés G. - Matesanz Mestres G. | Cuartos | 7-6 6-1 D | ||||
Fusté M. - Dieguez M. | Octavos | 6-3 6-1 V | ||||
Arauz E. . - Almagro V. | Dieciseisavos | 7-5 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mühlenberg T. - Mühlenberg N. | Cuartos | 4-6 5-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soler X. - Soler Vicente P. | Final cons. | Abandono Local D | ||||
Cassany J. M. - Romans A. | Semifinal cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Casals M. . - Agullo Castell L. | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Local V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballester Barcelo S. . - Bagaria Perez G. | Final | 6-0 7-6 V | ||||
Fernandez D. - Ruiz Batlle M. . | Semifinal | 5-7 4-6 V | ||||
Trilla J. . - caubet J. | Cuartos | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
Núñez I. - Ayala A. | Octavos | 6-7 6-4 6-2 V | ||||
Artero X. . - Ciurana A. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celeiro garcia J. - Coscujuella A. | Cuartos | 6-2 7-5 D | ||||
Culebras Escriva X. - Clara J. | Octavos | 4-6 6-3 2-6 V | ||||
Termens Cunill X. - Giralt R. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 0-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esteban de la huerga J. . - Artero X. . | Octavos | 0-6 5-7 D | ||||
Canals A. . - Mestres M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-7 6-3 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casals M. . - Rodríguez sole I. | Octavos | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
Roche A. - Cruz A. | Dieciseisavos | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodríguez solé I. - Casals Roige M. . | Octavos | 6-2 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ramon A. - Comas J. . | Final cons. | 3-6 2-6 D | ||||
Sansón C. - Mercadé Ravell D. . | Semifinal cons. | 6-4 6-2 V | ||||
Trillo Vega D. - NAVARRO SOLER D. | Cuartos cons. | 6-2 6-0 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torralbo R. - Lopez D. | Final | 7-6 6-3 D | ||||
Company A. - ROMERO RECHE C. | Semifinal | 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rodriguez J. P. - Rodriguez D. G. | Cuartos | 6-3 3-6 0-6 V | ||||
Fernandez J. M. - Barrios A. | Octavos | 2-6 4-6 V | ||||
Mora moreno D. - Mendez Torres G. . | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cámara Suárez E. - SOLER J. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 1-6 D | ||||
5º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Barberà Padel Indoor | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 13-05-2017 al 20-05-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bañuelos Badás A. - Mas Gras G. | Octavos | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia Borras O. - Tornielli R. | Semifinal cons. | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en CT Sant Joan Despí | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 22-04-2017 al 29-04-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ferrer I. - TORNIL P. | Cuartos | 1-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Artero X. - Salart M. | Final cons. | 6-7 6-3 7-10 D | ||||
Casals M. . - Rodríguez solé I. | Semifinal cons. | 6-0 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Padel Indoor Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 18-03-2017 al 25-03-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcalde Sánchez A. - Roca Rivero A. | Cuartos | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Planchat A. - pradell grifol A. | Octavos | 7-6 6-7 2-6 V | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Club Esportiu Laietà | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 28-01-2017 al 04-02-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romero Vega D. - Minguella X. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orbegozo I. - Sicart D. | Octavos | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Masclans J. - Perez Sansaloni J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 7-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ribot S. - Palau M. | Cuartos | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Castellvi C. - raventos P. | Octavos | 3-6 2-6 V | ||||
Moreno T. - Galindo E. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Fernandez Vila J. - Rins Lozano O. | Treintaidosavos | 2-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
moral D. - Morera Salgue A. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calvo R. - Fernandez J. M. | Final cons. | 6-1 1-6 8-10 D | ||||
Núñez I. - pla J. | Semifinal cons. | No presentado Local V | ||||
Flavia Forcada C. - Hernandez Gutierrez J. R. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 0-6 V | ||||
García X. - TORNER A. | Octavos cons. | 6-3 2-6 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calleja galve C. - Calleja S. | Treintaidosavos | 4-6 7-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodriguez J. P. - Rodriguez D. G. | Cuartos cons. | 7-5 6-4 D | ||||
Martí Tubert M. - Pascual N. | Octavos cons. | Abandono Local V | ||||
Nicolas J. - Chimeno A. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 7-6 6-2 V | ||||