IV PRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO DE PÁDEL PUBLIDEP BY ALLIANZ EN EL RC POLO BARCELONA | 13-09-2020 al 20-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
García-Mussons A. . - Diez J. | Treintaidosavos | 4-6 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Merino J. . - Barbera Martinez R. . | Octavos cons. | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Del Barrio J. - De Pablos Puig A. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alesina Donada B. - Font J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perez A. . - Perez A. | Octavos cons. | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia T. . - Garcia T. . | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 6-3 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arroyo Beltri P. - Cima J. | Octavos cons. | 6-7 6-1 10-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOYA CALVO A. - IGLESIAS A. | Octavos | 3-6 3-6 D | ||||
Sarmentero Vélez C. - Ramírez Cana J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pellicer Lloret S. - Fernandez C. | Semifinal | 5-7 7-6 10-4 D | ||||
Calvo L. L. - Peris D. . | Cuartos | 6-4 6-1 V | ||||
Soriano A. - Isac L. . | Octavos | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dieguez M. - Fusté M. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bajaj V. - Rios A. | Octavos cons. | 6-3 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Centell Ollé N. - Perello E. | Octavos | 6-2 6-0 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peñas D. . - Rubio Lopez N. | Cuartos cons. | 5-7 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romero Sánchez P. - Estepa Extremera M. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 6-4 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xalma D. - Santos J. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 4-6 3-6 D | ||||