Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MACIÁ DOMÍNGUEZ H. - Lopez V. | Cuartos | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Casado S. - Chinea J. C. | Octavos | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sanchez mudarra A. - Sanchez P. | Cuartos | 2-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galvez santos C. - Martin C. | Final cons. | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
García soler J. - Arranz Martinez J. | Semifinal cons. | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Benages X. - Martin Fores R. | Cuartos cons. | 2-6 6-3 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sanchez mudarra A. - Sanchez P. | Octavos | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bejarano D. - OCHOA BELLO I. | Cuartos cons. | 6-2 6-7 7-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torrico Ruiz F. - Hueso Vallejo R. | Semifinal | 1-6 0-6 D | ||||
Cerdan J. . - Julien salvador D. | Cuartos | 5-7 6-4 3-6 V | ||||
Aguilo J. - Bejarano D. | Octavos | 7-6 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magrià Vilardebó A. - IZQUIERDO VIVAR A. | Octavos | 3-6 7-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moya E. - PEREZ IZQUIERDO A. | Final cons. | 1-6 3-6 V | ||||
Tomico Lagares D. - Comamala Ramon T. | Semifinal cons. | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Solbes J. L. - Solbes G. | Cuartos cons. | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martin D. - Morillas V. | Cuartos | 6-3 7-5 D | ||||
Ordovas Tirado J. - Gómez Ros I. | Octavos | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Navarro martinez J. - Font Villaescusa D. | Octavos | 0-6 6-7 D | ||||
Stanislavov Velinovski O. . - Sanchez fariña N. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fernández palomo R. - Capilla diaz R. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 5-7 D | ||||
Vila Vilarroig M. - Escarre Cortasa M. | Treintaidosavos | 2-6 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cifuentes C. - Valle M. | Octavos | 6-3 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gonzalez Martinez D. - García. Domínguez B. | Final cons. | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Gonzalez D. - Garcia O. | Semifinal cons. | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Lopez J. - Pros X. | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gonzalez O. - González Orenga A. | Semifinal | 2-6 2-6 D | ||||
Cifuentes C. - Valle M. | Cuartos | 6-2 0-6 4-6 V | ||||
Canton V. - Escola X. | Octavos | 0-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Navarro martinez J. - Font Villaescusa D. | Final | 6-3 2-6 6-0 D | ||||
Cano Jiménez R. - Palomino García F. . | Semifinal | 6-3 6-2 V | ||||
Corzo Carlos R. - Arguelles M. A. | Cuartos | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en CT Andrés Gimeno | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 12-03-2016 al 19-03-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valero González S. - Izquierdo vivar A. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 6-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Díaz S. - Requena Romera J. | Octavos cons. | 6-4 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vila A. - Lozano A. | Octavos | 4-6 6-4 10-8 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nieto Rica C. - de Pedro Samsó D. | Cuartos cons. | 7-6 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Furtado F. - Fustel P. | Final | 7-5 6-2 V | ||||
Xiques E. - Xiques J. | Semifinal | 2-6 4-6 V | ||||
González I. - Gonzalez Zamorano F. | Cuartos | 0-6 3-6 V | ||||
1ª Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Padel Barcelona El Prat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 23-01-2016 al 30-01-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nadal A. - Cabrera Cruz R. | Treintaidosavos | 7-6 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olivares cano M. - Lillo Herrera R. . | Dieciseisavos cons. | 6-2 4-6 10-7 D | ||||