Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mampel Giner X. - Matesanz Mestres G. | Treintaidosavos | 6-7 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Honorato J. - Tobella A. . | Final cons. | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Utges J. - Casademunt Giner D. | Semifinal cons. | 6-4 4-6 10-9 V | ||||
Puig graells X. - Esnyapol J. | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
ABELLA PUIG E. - ROSELL FAJARDO M. | Octavos cons. | 3-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torres Camaho G. . - Roig C. | Dieciseisavos | 7-5 6-7 7-5 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guri Pascual P. - Baldomà O. | Final cons. | 6-4 6-3 D | ||||
Balcells Carreras X. - Gisbert Martín X. | Semifinal cons. | 4-6 2-6 V | ||||
margalef boix J. M. - Punzano Betriu G. | Cuartos cons. | 6-2 6-1 V | ||||
gay cano C. - beltran J. | Octavos cons. | 6-3 7-6 V | ||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress by Nacex | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex 2018 | 13-07-2018 al 15-07-2018 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erencia muñoz M. - Garcia Moreno J. | 3-9 D | ||||
Aranda D. - Coscojuela A. | 9-8 D | ||||
COSTA HUGUET J. . - sepulveda oliver B. . | 9-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guiu J. - Villalba J. . | Treintaidosavos | 6-4 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mendoza Marcos G. - CAMINO T. | Semifinal cons. | 6-1 6-2 D | ||||
Vilanova Blaya J. . - Elias edi E. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Mas Trepat A. - Yelmo D. | Octavos cons. | 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mendoza Marcos G. - Povis D. | Semifinal | 5-7 3-6 D | ||||
Calvo L. L. - Peris D. . | Cuartos | 6-3 6-2 V | ||||
Cañadas P. . - Carilla M. | Octavos | 6-2 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcalde Sanchez J. - Gasso P. | Octavos | 1-6 4-6 D | ||||
Colorado V. . - Jonama V. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borges S. . - Martí P. L. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-4 D | ||||
Martínez J. - Diego Jodar C. | Octavos | 2-6 6-4 6-0 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pérez G. . - Ripolles G. | Semifinal | 5-7 1-6 D | ||||
Torrico J. - Redondo garcia R. | Cuartos | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Pesenti F. - Morales Cisa C. | Octavos | 4-6 7-6 4-6 V | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Club Esportiu Laietà | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 28-01-2017 al 04-02-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balaciart T. - bertrana X. | Semifinal | 6-0 6-2 D | ||||
Flores V. - Antonio Alonso J. | Cuartos | 4-6 7-5 4-6 V | ||||
Mora ricote J. - Garcia chacon J. M. | Octavos | 6-3 6-1 V | ||||
ARTIEDA GONZALEZ J. . - García Brañas A. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mir Del Prado M. - Serret i Canela J. C. | Semifinal | 6-2 7-5 D | ||||
Spoerry J. - Bernal P. | Cuartos | 6-1 6-4 V | ||||
Moliner Sánchez R. - Majúa Montañés C. . | Octavos | 6-4 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romero Vega D. - Mauro catriel E. | Dieciseisavos | 6-0 4-6 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Artero X. - Ruiz Batlle M. . | Dieciseisavos cons. | 6-7 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romero Vega D. - Soler L. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 3-6 3-6 D | ||||
MAMPEL GINER J. . - Gili Mas R. | Treintaidosavos | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moliner Sánchez R. - Areitio mira F. J. | Treintaidosavos | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia Ramírez I. - Marín del barrio J. | Final cons. | 6-3 6-0 V | ||||
MAMPEL GINER J. . - Gili Mas R. | Semifinal cons. | 7-6 3-6 10-7 V | ||||
Ceballos Canals X. - Barón Lafront O. | Cuartos cons. | 2-6 3-6 V | ||||
Acedo Corral M. - Salvador Caminal J. | Octavos cons. | 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
Martínez Menchén M. - Magro V. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 7-5 4-6 7-10 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMINO T. - GARRIDO P. | Cuartos | 0-6 2-6 D | ||||
Palacín Palacios M. - Conill Bonet P. | Octavos | 6-4 4-6 9-10 V | ||||
Negre J. - Kalra Kalra M. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 2-6 V | ||||