Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gónzalez Paez R. - Garriga Benaiges O. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARCIA RONCERO A. - Mir J. | Octavos cons. | 7-5 7-5 D | ||||
Pichel Costa N. - Noguera A. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calvis Solé T. - GONZALEZ M. | Cuartos | 4-6 6-4 7-10 D | ||||
Gassol R. - Bosch M. | Octavos | 6-7 6-4 2-10 V | ||||
Roigé M. - Huaman J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 2-6 10-2 V | ||||
Tam P. - Nieto T. | Treintaidosavos | 6-7 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodríguez A. . - Días Barrero J. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calleja S. - Vegas lopez C. | Semifinal cons. | 6-0 6-0 D | ||||
Reyes Diaz L. A. - Marin Alonso C. . | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lopez J. - medina J. | Octavos | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Fité X. - Sancho Castelló C. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 7-6 V | ||||
Pérez Uribarri M. . - Serrat A. | Treintaidosavos | 6-4 4-6 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balagué D. . - Bajaj V. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 6-1 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Font J. - Farré X. | Octavos cons. | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guri Pascual P. - Baldomà O. | Dieciseisavos | 7-5 5-7 10-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodriguez R. - Rodriguez Rebull M. | Octavos cons. | 2-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manzanares A. - Alcala F. | Treintaidosavos | 6-0 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bajaj V. - Pesqueira Perez-Labarta M. . | Cuartos cons. | 4-6 6-7 D | ||||
Mestanza C. - Escola D. | Octavos cons. | 7-6 5-7 4-10 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veciana Coronado B. - Costales Monsó J. | Octavos | 6-1 6-2 D | ||||
Gonzalez F. - Marti T. . | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casas Llàcer M. - Benitez A. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 6-2 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mercade D. . - Fusté M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 7-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuairan P. - Abir M. | Octavos cons. | 3-6 6-4 5-10 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sanromà Trabal G. - Monferrer A. | Octavos | 5-7 6-2 6-4 D | ||||
Soriano J. - vendrell J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
Mendoza Marcos G. - Peman J. | Treintaidosavos | 6-2 7-5 V | ||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en CT Sant Joan Despí | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 22-04-2017 al 29-04-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dieguez M. - Fusté M. | Octavos | 3-6 6-1 7-5 D | ||||
sanchez mudarra A. - Sánchez Morilla S. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 7-6 5-7 V | ||||
Lacruz Escoda X. - Cosialls Guinovart A. | Treintaidosavos | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Club Esportiu Laietà | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 28-01-2017 al 04-02-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peralta Cortes I. - Pérez A. | Cuartos | 2-6 1-6 D | ||||
Bartos Espinosa A. . - RIVERA DEL FRESNO A. . | Octavos | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Álvarez J. - Viñolas J. . | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 6-3 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vallve C. - Santos J. | Cuartos | 4-6 6-4 6-3 D | ||||
Jaen Rodriguez J. - Sanchez morilla C. . | Octavos | 3-6 7-5 6-1 V | ||||
MAYORAL GARCIA J. . - Llobet X. . | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
peret camprecios O. - Grande vizcaya M. . | Treintaidosavos | 6-2 6-7 7-5 V | ||||
9º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour en Club Junior Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 08-10-2016 al 15-10-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cayuela Montojo L. - Cayuela Montojo E. | Semifinal | 6-7 2-6 D | ||||
BALSELLS H. - Sánchez D. . | Cuartos | 5-7 4-6 V | ||||
Hernandez A. - Caballe J. . | Octavos | 3-6 7-5 6-3 V | ||||
SANSALONI M. - Valencia sansaloni A. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Augusta Padel Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 16-04-2016 al 23-04-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALETA X. - Gonzalez D. | Dieciseisavos | 7-5 3-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Figueredo Sanchez I. - Úbeda Avilés D. | Octavos cons. | 6-7 6-3 10-4 D | ||||