2º Torneo Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 15-03-2020 al 21-03-2020 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vulart A. . - CHIMENO A. | Final F 2 | 1-6 5-7 V | ||||
Kroese J. - Soler P. | Semifinal F 2 | 6-2 6-4 V | ||||
Vulart A. . - CHIMENO A. | F 1 | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||
Simeoni M. - CANO GUIRAO M. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kroese J. - Cano M. | Final | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Chacón M. - Zamora Salvador N. | Semifinal | 6-1 6-2 V | ||||
Tatche Tolinera S. . - Molet muñoz S. | Cuartos | 6-4 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simeoni M. - Cano M. | Jornada 2 F 1 | 2-6 6-7 D | ||||
Fernandez Vila J. - Herrador E. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 5-7 5-7 D | ||||
III PRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO PADEL ADESLAS EN EL TENNIS VALLDOREIX | Circuito Padel Adeslas | 07-05-2018 al 13-05-2018 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cots M. - Viladés T. | Final | 2-6 4-6 V | ||||
Masiá Simancas L. - Cabanas P. | Semifinal | 2-6 6-7 V | ||||
Royo Tacias E. - Andrade L. | Cuartos | 6-4 3-6 10-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gomez Luque S. - Polo Ferrer G. | Cuartos | 5-7 3-6 D | ||||
Soriano calucho S. . - Pérez Sánchez D. | Octavos | 6-3 7-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuartero Llunell N. - Palma C. | Final | 6-4 6-2 D | ||||
meroi moyano G. - Gomez luque S. | Semifinal | 7-5 6-1 V | ||||
Perelló Cabezas E. - Perelló Cabezas E. | Cuartos | 6-3 7-6 V | ||||
Lozano Boada L. - Guillem padros C. . | Octavos | 3-6 7-5 6-4 V | ||||
5º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Barberà Padel Indoor | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 13-05-2017 al 20-05-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galiano Medina G. - Bravo Ruiz E. | Cuartos | 6-3 3-6 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sanz B. - Rivas Lopez C. . | Final cons. | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Cuesta M. - Figueres O. | Semifinal cons. | 6-0 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fons M. - Ruiz Batlle M. . | Semifinal | 6-4 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Pasto C. . - TUSSELL P. | Cuartos | 3-6 3-6 V | ||||
SANCHEZ FIGUERAS A. - Navarro C. | Octavos | 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pla Peguero A. - CALDERON SOPENA M. | Final | |||||
Reyes S. - Yuste Colom N. . | Semifinal | 6-7 2-6 V | ||||
Martí P. L. - García Gutiérrez S. | Cuartos | 6-0 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Serres Romero J. . - Besas MANONELLAS M. | Octavos | 6-4 7-5 V | ||||
Hernandez fructuoso A. - Soler I. | Dieciseisavos | 5-7 6-2 6-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prieto E. - Sanchez S. . | Final | 6-2 6-4 D | ||||
Soldado P. - Nisa Ramos M. | Semifinal | 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
Carnero S. - Yuste Colom N. . | Cuartos | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
Guindo Soldevila M. - Soriano calucho S. . | Octavos | 1-6 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prieto E. - Sanchez S. . | Cuartos | 2-6 0-6 D | ||||
Aparicio Espanol G. - Pou N. | Octavos | 5-7 1-6 V | ||||
Coscollola M. - CODINACH S. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hernandez fructuoso A. - Hernandez soler L. | Cuartos | 3-6 7-6 2-6 D | ||||
Pascual C. - Garcia A. | Octavos | 3-6 1-6 V | ||||
Da Silva S. - lupiañez ametller X. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 2-6 V | ||||
3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Padel Indoor Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 18-03-2017 al 25-03-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andres A. . - Andres Van der voort J. . | Octavos | 6-3 1-6 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TROCHO C. - Ferran J. | Final cons. | 1-6 2-6 V | ||||
Franch Fusares S. - Diestro Rodríguez A. | Semifinal cons. | 6-3 6-1 V | ||||
Gotsens R. - Asenjo M. | Cuartos cons. | 6-0 6-1 V | ||||
Franco franco N. . - De foronda matias P. | Octavos cons. | 2-6 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galiano Medina G. - Bravo Ruiz E. | Octavos | 4-6 0-6 D | ||||
Gomez Luque S. - Villarejo Mateo E. . | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 6-2 6-0 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zamora R. - Ochoa Durall P. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 3-6 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hernandez fructuoso A. - Soler I. | Final cons. | 6-4 2-6 10-8 V | ||||
RODRÍGUEZ GUERRERO A. - MOYA MAGÁN J. | Semifinal cons. | 6-7 3-6 V | ||||
Artells A. - Paco Almirall C. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 6-3 10-7 V | ||||
Pan J. . - Carvajal Olarte C. | Octavos cons. | 0-6 1-6 V | ||||
Gustems Bosch J. - Sanchez Sanchez J. | Dieciseisavos cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
togores martinez R. - Gamell A. | Octavos | 6-3 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sacristan M. - gannau E. | Final cons. | 2-6 3-6 D | ||||
Santamaria S. - Alsina S. | Semifinal cons. | 6-3 6-0 V | ||||
9º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour en Club Junior Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 08-10-2016 al 15-10-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palacios L. - SALAZAR D. | Cuartos | 1-6 4-6 D | ||||
Cos Plans J. . - Pinto I. | Octavos | 1-6 2-6 V | ||||
Siles Pedroche S. - Teres Perez M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 7-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vulart A. . - B A. | Semifinal | 3-6 7-5 1-6 D | ||||
Cabanas Guergue P. - Ferres Martinez R. | Cuartos | 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
BEZANILLA M. - Gil M. . | Octavos | 4-6 6-7 V | ||||
Caballero moreno N. - CASAMAYOR GARCES M. T. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salabert T. - KALIAKOUDA S. | Octavos | 6-1 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martin A. - Castillón Girbau A. | Cuartos cons. | 7-6 3-6 8-10 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nicolas A. - Magnet Abascal C. | Semifinal | 5-7 4-6 D | ||||
Cuesta M. - Figueres O. | Cuartos | 4-6 6-3 7-6 V | ||||
BASTARDAS S. . - batalla R. . | Octavos | 4-6 6-4 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andres Van Der Voort J. - Andres A. . | Final | 6-3 7-5 D | ||||
Gallardo Molina A. - Márquez Martin E. | Semifinal | 3-6 6-7 V | ||||
Martin A. - Castillón Girbau A. | Cuartos | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Godet Dam O. - dam cabre Y. | Octavos | 6-3 5-7 10-9 V | ||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Augusta Padel Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 16-04-2016 al 23-04-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aguilar X. - Gómez Monrós M. | Octavos | 0-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DELMAS LJUNGBERG M. - rodriguez M. | Semifinal cons. | 6-0 6-1 D | ||||
Spoerry J. - Bernal P. | Cuartos cons. | 7-6 5-7 8-10 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuesta M. - de esteban I. | Final | 7-6 4-6 6-3 V | ||||
Grueso R. M. - Lara C. | Semifinal | 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
Maillo Ferrando E. - Mira L. . | Cuartos | 3-6 6-3 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altayi Junoy M. C. - Mañach Gracia S. | Final F 2 | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||
Villanueva Gago A. - Ibern A. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 6-1 6-0 V | ||||
Montoya Urbano P. - RAMOS M. | Jornada 2 F 1 | No presentado Local V | ||||
Altayi Junoy M. C. - Mañach Gracia S. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 6-1 7-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLER VIDAL I. - HERNANDEZ FRUCTUOSO A. | Semifinal F 2 | 3-6 7-6 5-10 D | ||||
Colas Ricart M. - Fombella Cuesta R. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 6-1 6-0 V | ||||
Heredero A. - Gutierrez Jimenez S. | Jornada 2 F 1 | 6-1 6-3 D | ||||
Altayi Junoy M. C. - Repetto M. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 6-1 6-1 V | ||||
2º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Barberà Padel Indoor | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 20-02-2016 al 27-02-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flores Mercader L. - Cuevas Matarrodona J. | Octavos | 6-1 6-4 D | ||||
Hernandez coll J. - Navarro Bejar E. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 6-4 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIMANCAS M. M. - Grueso R. M. | Octavos | 6-4 0-6 2-10 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miguel Catalan M. - Tusell S. | Final cons. | 0-6 6-7 D | ||||
Colom Segura A. - Colmenero Collado N. | Semifinal cons. | 7-6 6-3 V | ||||
Arias carretero M. - Llobet Coderch A. | Cuartos cons. | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIBALDA MELLADO Y. - RAYO PALLES A. | Octavos | 1-6 0-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coscollola S. - NUÑEZ RUIZ E. | Semifinal cons. | 6-3 6-4 D | ||||
Moreno V. - Rubies E. . | Cuartos cons. | 2-6 3-6 V | ||||