6º Torneo Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | Vueling Cup by Barcelona Padel Tour 2020 | 13-09-2020 al 19-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castillo alcantara J. - PASCUAL A. . | Treintaidosavos | 4-6 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hernandez Benet N. - de Sivatte D. | Cuartos cons. | 6-4 7-5 D | ||||
Closas M. - Hernández A. | Octavos cons. | 4-6 6-2 7-10 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rosat Esteban O. - Hernández Ginel R. | Cuartos | 5-7 5-7 D | ||||
Coello A. - Murcia Sánchez X. | Octavos | 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
6º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress | Barcelona Padel Tour Xpress By Nacex 2018 | 09-11-2018 al 11-11-2018 |
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simeoni M. - URGELL R. | 12-7 D | ||||
Cama Hidalgo M. - Bonilla González J. | 11-12 V | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Club Esportiu Laietà | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 28-01-2017 al 04-02-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guerra J. - Pecoraro L. . | Dieciseisavos | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Augusta Padel Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 16-04-2016 al 23-04-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Riera J. - Quixano I. | Octavos | 6-1 1-6 3-6 D | ||||
quijada hinojosa C. - FERNANDEZ FUNTANET D. . | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Méndez Robles D. - Oliva Q. | Treintaidosavos | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andres Van Der Voort J. - Andres Mercado J. . | Octavos | 6-1 7-5 D | ||||
Gallardo Jaures J. - Colomer A. | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINGALLON PAMIAS S. - Tutusaus X. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 5-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cebrian J. C. - Baeza J. | Final cons. | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
SANSALONI M. - Gallego galan D. | Semifinal cons. | 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
Expósito M. - Fernandez A. | Cuartos cons. | 5-7 3-6 V | ||||
TEIXIDÓ MUÑOZ J. - SEREN FREGINALS J. . | Octavos cons. | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mateos D. - Rodriguez J. L. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 6-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Butazzi A. - Hidalgo X. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||