Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
moral D. - Sanclemente M. | Final | 2-6 0-6 V | ||||
Sonia B. - Salernitano S. | Semifinal | 1-6 3-6 V | ||||
Valls G. - Aranda A. | Cuartos | 2-6 7-5 6-1 V | ||||
Julià Jane M. - Fernandez P. | Octavos | 6-7 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VILA VILA J. - FILELLA M. | Cuartos | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Muntada C. - Balducci A. | Octavos | 6-7 7-5 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROSAL GARCIGOY M. . - Andreu E. | Final cons. | 4-6 2-6 V | ||||
Navarro marfisis M. C. - Navarro Y. | Semifinal cons. | 3-6 3-6 V | ||||
Quiroz L. - flotats casademunt Y. | Cuartos cons. | 7-5 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Navarro A. - Gómez O. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vigara M. - Garcia fitz E. . | Semifinal cons. | 6-3 6-4 D | ||||
Perelló Cabezas E. - Puigdemasa S. | Cuartos cons. | 6-2 7-5 V | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Club Esportiu Laietà | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 28-01-2017 al 04-02-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clavel andreu A. - Fons M. | Final | 6-0 7-6 V | ||||
Barbeito Sánchez E. - Peiro A. J. | Semifinal | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Casanova E. . - Subils L. . | Cuartos | 6-3 6-7 3-6 V | ||||
Povis D. - Baró Oliver M. | Octavos | 6-1 7-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
flotats casademunt Y. - Bellver S. | Final | 6-2 6-2 D | ||||
Povis D. - Baró Oliver M. | Semifinal | 2-6 6-7 V | ||||
Petit Sancho S. - Villalobos L. | Cuartos | 2-6 3-6 V | ||||
Mir Del Prado M. - Clavel andreu A. | Octavos | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perelló J. - Perello E. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 6-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marcos L. . - Duran Somoza J. . | Cuartos cons. | 6-0 7-5 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oteros Garcia A. - Felipe Pulido M. . | Semifinal | 6-4 7-5 D | ||||
Flores G. - Godia Nuez M. . | Cuartos | 3-6 4-6 V | ||||
Polo Garcia C. - Polo Condominas R. | Octavos | 6-2 4-6 6-4 V | ||||