Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FABRE GONZÁLEZ S. - RODRÍGUEZ CABRERA N. . | Octavos | 4-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUERGUE IZQUIERDO E. - Guergue A. | Cuartos cons. | 2-6 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salgado Torres M. - Piñuela Rico R. | Cuartos | 7-5 5-7 6-3 D | ||||
Merino M. - BARRANTES LOPEZ Y. | Octavos | 6-0 6-3 V | ||||
Olivan Ruiz E. - Blazquez Garcis E. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zamorano E. - González I. | Octavos | 2-6 3-6 D | ||||
Hernandez Pallas C. - Tamayo Colon A. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 4-6 V | ||||
Guerrero Soler M. - Carbonell X. | Treintaidosavos | 6-1 7-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marín A. - Soria M. | Cuartos | 4-6 2-6 D | ||||
Arias carretero M. - Ribe alujas C. | Octavos | 6-7 6-4 4-6 V | ||||
castillo navarro N. - polo valdivieso F. | Dieciseisavos | 5-7 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tutusaus Mateu N. - Almenara Masbernat M. | Semifinal | 2-6 6-3 5-10 D | ||||
ARNAIZ NAVARRO M. . - Bartolomé Torres R. | Cuartos | 6-4 4-6 8-10 V | ||||
8º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 CT Andrés Gimeno | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 10-09-2016 al 17-09-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soldado P. - Caballero Roales G. | Octavos | 6-1 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gómez Rivas R. - Reinmann R. | Cuartos cons. | 6-4 7-6 D | ||||
7ª Prueba Barcelona Padel Tour en CT Andrés Gimeno | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 05-09-2015 al 12-09-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alvarez K. - Adroher I. | Cuartos | 2-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roman M. - CARRETERO OVIEDO T. . | Cuartos cons. | 6-0 6-0 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abilla M. - Gracia Abilla S. | Octavos | 6-0 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrán Galbany A. - Bastard Isern C. | Final cons. | 0-6 1-6 D | ||||
Comellas M. - Díaz Santos E. | Semifinal cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||