Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prieto E. - Sanchez S. . | Cuartos | 7-5 6-1 D | ||||
Remola Guillermo I. - Ramos i Siles A. . | Octavos | 6-7 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
López Ortega O. - Rivera M. | Octavos | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrán Galbany A. - Marañes Buron M. A. | Cuartos cons. | 6-2 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soldevila A. - Montiel A. | Octavos | 6-3 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sandoval Villamuera M. - Barroso S. | Final cons. | 0-6 6-3 10-3 V | ||||
MAYOL R. - Narváez Espinosa V. | Semifinal cons. | 4-6 6-2 6-7 V | ||||
Morillas Aguilera M. - Castelo Majó E. | Cuartos cons. | 6-2 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gomis B. - Masip E. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Balducci A. - Peiro A. J. | |||||
Mir Del Prado M. - Lora E. | |||||
Pons E. - Duran P. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Club Esportiu Laietà | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 28-01-2017 al 04-02-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Compte Sáez E. - ALONSO M. | Octavos | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Núñez A. - Meléndez Pardo V. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 6-0 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Rosa C. - Garcia Sanchez T. . | Semifinal | 1-6 3-6 D | ||||
Adrián Izquierdo J. - Cirés Amigo S. | Cuartos | 3-6 2-6 V | ||||
Butazzi A. - Cabrero E. | Octavos | 1-6 3-6 V | ||||
Hernandez fructuoso A. - Soler I. | Dieciseisavos | 6-7 3-6 V | ||||
Sanchez Gomez E. - JANE T. | Treintaidosavos | 3-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andres Van Der Voort J. - Andres A. . | Semifinal | 6-2 6-3 D | ||||
CARRERAS MARTINEZ A. - VILLA A. | Cuartos | 1-6 4-6 V | ||||
Riaño Díez B. - Pardos Mesias E. . | Octavos | 6-0 6-1 V | ||||
Gomez Cordoba M. J. - Lopez J. C. | Dieciseisavos | 0-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado |
---|
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Huguet Martinez Y. . - Huguet Martinez E. | Final | 1-6 2-6 V | ||||
Castillo Estañol J. - Agustí Constantino M. | Semifinal | 6-0 6-2 V | ||||
MATAS A. - TELLA O. | Cuartos | 1-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sorolla bermejo P. - Cobos I. | Octavos | 6-4 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mira L. . - Montserrat Gurrera G. | Final cons. | 6-1 6-2 V | ||||
Julia Morell B. - Ubach de Ignacio-Simó M. | Semifinal cons. | Abandono Local V | ||||
Camuñas P. - Ferring D. | Cuartos cons. | 5-7 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pou N. - Coscollola M. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FERNANDEZ G. . - Riera Surera I. | Octavos cons. | 2-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATALLA R. - BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT S. | Octavos | 6-3 6-0 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmona Y. . - Sanchez E. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
2º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Barberà Padel Indoor | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 20-02-2016 al 27-02-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casamor M. . - Caballero moreno N. | Cuartos | 6-1 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Auyanet Santana E. - Marañes Buron M. A. | Semifinal cons. | 4-6 7-6 10-6 D | ||||
1ª Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Padel Barcelona El Prat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 23-01-2016 al 30-01-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cáceres Clerias A. - Peribáñez Biedma I. | Octavos | 6-0 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sacristan M. - gannau E. | Octavos cons. | 6-1 7-5 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alujas S. - Lopez De Pablo A. | Semifinal | 1-6 2-6 D | ||||
mateo C. - Díaz N. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Gustems Bosch J. - Sanchez Sanchez J. | Octavos | 6-0 7-6 V | ||||
De la Asunción N. - Vidal Mateo A. | Dieciseisavos | 0-6 1-6 V | ||||