Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martínez miquel A. - Sicart D. | Cuartos | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colorado V. . - B A. | Semifinal cons. | Abandono Local D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balaciart T. - iglesias R. | Octavos | 6-3 6-4 D | ||||
Pérez Caparros R. - MARCOS MAESTRE C. | Dieciseisavos | 0-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soler I. - Hernandez fructuoso A. | Final | 6-3 4-6 2-6 D | ||||
López S. - Nicolas A. | Semifinal | 6-4 3-6 3-6 V | ||||
Alujas S. - Lopez De Pablo A. | Cuartos | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Salabert A. - NAVARRO ALMAGRO J. . | Octavos | 6-4 2-6 7-6 V | ||||
herrerias M. - CASANOVA RUIZ O. . | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 0-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RACESENS J. . - GARCIA C. | Final | 7-5 4-6 6-1 D | ||||
Navarro marfisis M. C. - Villar F. . | Semifinal | 7-6 6-2 V | ||||
Guàrdia Miralles D. - Sacristan M. | Cuartos | 1-6 6-7 V | ||||
gannau E. - Mariotti P. | Octavos | 4-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
medina J. - Fernández Masias A. | Octavos | 1-6 5-7 D | ||||
Montraveta Simon M. - Perdigues J. | Dieciseisavos | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paratcha R. - Terrats R. | Final cons. | 6-7 6-7 V | ||||
SIMO J. - PEÑALVER B. | Semifinal cons. | Abandono Local V | ||||
Beltran Navarro M. - juan peiro A. | Cuartos cons. | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aragones A. . - Coma I. | Final | 6-2 6-4 V | ||||
Cano J. - Gonzalvo L. | Semifinal | 6-7 3-6 V | ||||
Cámara Suárez E. - Edo Presas C. | Cuartos | 3-6 6-7 V | ||||
PASCUAL M. . - Aregall T. | Octavos | 7-5 3-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biosca P. - TORNER A. | Final | 1-6 1-6 V | ||||
Oteros Garcia A. - Felipe Pulido M. . | Semifinal | 6-2 6-4 V | ||||
Riola Brull M. - Calsina J. | Cuartos | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Raventos Marti B. - Roger Chalmeta J. | Octavos | 6-1 6-3 V | ||||
GAFARELO A. - Araujo R. | Dieciseisavos | 6-0 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Masip Horcajuelo C. - MOLINA GUARDIA J. | Cuartos | 6-1 6-4 D | ||||
Cerezo Picazo J. - Marin P. . | Octavos | 2-6 6-7 V | ||||
8º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 en Sant Just Padel Club | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 26-09-2015 al 03-10-2015 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trigueros Moreno A. - Villabol S. | 6-0 6-0 D | |||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grau G. - Sicilia N. | Octavos | 4-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia Martinez B. - Ros Garcia S. | Semifinal cons. | 7-6 1-6 10-7 D | ||||
Ferrer M. - López E. . | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Local V | ||||
7ª Prueba Barcelona Padel Tour en CT Andrés Gimeno | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 05-09-2015 al 12-09-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fernandez J. M. - Cabrera M. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANZANARES TABOADA H. - Calvo R. | Semifinal cons. | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nieves J. - Recasens horta M. . | Final | 7-6 4-6 6-2 D | ||||
San José Méndez A. - APELLÁNIZ FERNANDEZ J. | Semifinal | 6-2 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
Oteros Garcia A. - Felipe Pulido M. . | Cuartos | 1-6 3-6 V | ||||
Utges J. - Pinyol M. | Octavos | 3-6 6-4 6-4 V | ||||