Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Redon M. A. - Albiol Dalmau X. | Semifinal | 5-7 3-6 D | ||||
Caravaca D. - Oliveros X. | Cuartos | 1-6 0-6 V | ||||
Fernandez A. - Sensada R. | Octavos | 5-7 4-6 V | ||||
IV PRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO DE PÁDEL PUBLIDEP BY ALLIANZ EN EL RC POLO BARCELONA | 13-09-2020 al 20-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
García Motila J. - Alejandre Haro A. | Treintaidosavos | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rosales Badal J. - Sambola Vidal J. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 7-5 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serres Romero J. . - Serres Romero R. | Final | 2-6 6-2 10-3 D | ||||
Murcia X. - Coello A. | Semifinal | 6-2 6-4 V | ||||
OCHOA BELLO I. - López Torre E. | Cuartos | 3-6 6-4 8-10 V | ||||
Casas O. - Roma J. | Octavos | 6-0 6-4 V | ||||
Vilalta Consolacion M. - Osete Anton F. | Dieciseisavos | 6-0 6-4 V | ||||
1ªPRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO DE PÁDEL PUBLIDEP BY ALLIANZ 2020 - SANT JUST PADEL CLUB | 07-03-2020 al 04-07-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tabernero i Riera M. . - Arona Lanau M. . | Octavos | 6-2 7-6 D | ||||
Casino Alonso P. . - Canales Hinojosa O. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 6-3 10-8 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toledo Romera A. - BARBERO SOLANAS I. | Octavos | 6-1 4-6 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martinez R. - URIACH RUIZ P. | Semifinal cons. | 6-3 6-0 D | ||||
Jiménez J. - GARCIA ALABAU A. | Cuartos cons. | 2-6 2-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin S. - Porras S. | Semifinal | 6-4 4-6 6-4 D | ||||
Muntó J. - GONZALEZ L. | Cuartos | 5-7 0-6 V | ||||
Lorente Torres J. - Garcia gargallo M. . | Octavos | 6-7 7-5 6-3 V | ||||
Martinez Gimenez G. - Sanchez Grimal D. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 7-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trilla Heras A. - Duran B. | Octavos | Abandono Local D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martín Martínez J. . - Riera Torres P. | Semifinal | 6-1 4-6 6-2 D | ||||
Puig M. - ALBAREDA J. . | Cuartos | No presentado Local V | ||||
Guerrero Soler M. - Manau Casas R. | Octavos | 6-3 2-6 0-6 V | ||||
Palma O. - SUAREZ D. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 3-6 V | ||||
4º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Augusta Padel Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 16-04-2016 al 23-04-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spoerry J. - Mestanza C. | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 5-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salinas martinez J. . - Gutiérrez Diaz M. A. | Final cons. | 5-7 6-1 9-10 V | ||||
Molina J. L. - Gallego Ocaña J. L. | Semifinal cons. | 6-1 4-6 10-8 V | ||||
martos sanchez S. - sanchez jimenez A. . | Cuartos cons. | 6-3 1-6 10-9 V | ||||
Blázquez Vicente J. M. - Sanchez Cebrián C. | Octavos cons. | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
2º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Barberà Padel Indoor | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 20-02-2016 al 27-02-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frowd A. . - Sanchez A. | Octavos | 0-6 3-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madrid Company S. - Guerrero Fernandez A. | Final cons. | 3-6 1-6 V | ||||
Jorba de la Peña G. - barreiro diaz F. | Semifinal cons. | 6-4 1-6 10-5 V | ||||
Olanda J. - Sanchez R. | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Local V | ||||
Verdejo Benitez R. - López García T. | Octavos cons. | 6-4 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martínez Menchén M. - Cordoba Mues F. | Dieciseisavos | 6-0 7-5 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cebrian J. C. - Baeza J. | Cuartos cons. | 6-3 6-3 D | ||||
Saumell V. - Mata D. | Octavos cons. | 6-1 6-1 V | ||||