Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forcadell Gil B. - Valls G. | Octavos | 6-2 6-1 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Masferrer C. - Gimenez L. . | Cuartos cons. | 6-3 3-6 10-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Escardo A. - Tamarit M. | Semifinal | 6-1 6-3 D | ||||
Jimenez C. - Gomis B. | Cuartos | 3-6 1-6 V | ||||
Constanti P. - Pique S. | Octavos | 2-6 1-6 V | ||||
Tremols B. - Sotomayor P. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 2-6 V | ||||
IV PRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO DE PÁDEL PUBLIDEP BY ALLIANZ EN EL RC POLO BARCELONA | 13-09-2020 al 20-09-2020 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tamarit M. - TAMARIT SALES L. | Semifinal | 2-6 7-6 6-10 D | ||||
Oliva L. - Comas N. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Testa G. - Fernández R. | Octavos | 6-1 6-0 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roca J. - Fernández R. | Final | 1-6 4-6 V | ||||
Blanco S. - Bargallo M. . | Semifinal | 6-3 5-7 2-10 V | ||||
Cabedo M. - Cebrian J. | Cuartos | 6-7 2-6 V | ||||
ROMERO ARMADA N. - De las Heras Braña M. . | Octavos | 3-6 0-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pajares J. - Torres R. | Octavos | 6-1 4-6 8-10 D | ||||
Aragones A. . - Coma I. | Dieciseisavos | 6-7 4-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sánchez T. - Muñoz López M. | Octavos | 1-6 6-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Núñez I. - Okamura S. . | Semifinal cons. | Abandono Visitante D | ||||
Manzanas A. . - Martínez I. | Cuartos cons. | 0-6 6-2 5-10 V | ||||
González Garcia R. - Castelló A. | Octavos cons. | 5-7 5-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuevas gonzalez E. - Soler V. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martínez miquel A. - Pineda Calvo M. . | Semifinal cons. | 6-4 6-2 D | ||||
Hontecillas Arjona M. - Fito Fernandez C. | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Prieto E. - Sanchez S. . | Octavos cons. | 6-2 2-6 8-10 V | ||||
8º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 en Sant Just Padel Club | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 26-09-2015 al 03-10-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grau G. - Sicilia N. | Octavos | 4-6 2-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia Martinez B. - Ros Garcia S. | Semifinal cons. | 7-6 1-6 10-7 D | ||||
Ferrer M. - López E. . | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Local V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nieves J. - Recasens horta M. . | Semifinal | 6-1 6-3 D | ||||
Mercadé J. - Gimeno L. | Cuartos | 4-6 2-6 V | ||||