Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paricio J. . - Andreu López A. . | Dieciseisavos | 6-2 7-5 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
del barrio medrano J. - Sanchez Fernandez A. . | Semifinal cons. | 6-2 7-5 D | ||||
SAEZ SAYAVEDRA X. - ARROYO D. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 6-4 4-10 V | ||||
Garcia Garcia C. - Gimeno A. E. | Octavos cons. | Abandono Visitante V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pintado M. - Aguilar X. | Octavos | Abandono Local D | ||||
garcia V. . - company C. . | Dieciseisavos | Abandono Local V | ||||
Soriano J. - Soriano A. | Treintaidosavos | Abandono Local V | ||||
1º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 en Club Esportiu Laietà | Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 | 28-01-2017 al 04-02-2017 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mundt T. - Castellar M. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 2-6 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balcells Carreras X. - Soler J. | Final cons. | 6-3 7-6 V | ||||
Sanchez exposito X. - Bosch G. . | Semifinal cons. | 2-6 7-5 10-3 V | ||||
Cabral Ruiz J. - Manzanares Marco A. | Cuartos cons. | 6-2 6-4 V | ||||
Núñez A. - Llopis Blazquez P. | Octavos cons. | 6-2 2-6 10-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sanchez exposito X. - Galvez J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-3 D | ||||
Oliva S. - Martinez J. . | Treintaidosavos | Abandono Local V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vallve C. - Alsina X. | Cuartos cons. | 3-6 4-6 D | ||||
MUÑOZ SERRANO A. - Garcia Nieto J. . | Octavos cons. | 7-6 6-0 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barnola Campabadal S. - Gómez E. | Octavos | 0-6 2-6 D | ||||
Tejero Corpas R. - Soler D. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 3-6 6-1 V | ||||
Vericat Turà D. - Aldrey M. | Treintaidosavos | 3-6 6-3 3-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salabert T. - Salabert A. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 6-0 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUCH E. - Buch E. | Dieciseisavos cons. | 1-6 1-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vallve C. - Méndez Arias R. | Semifinal | 1-6 3-6 D | ||||
Coma I. - CASTANERA MATEU A. | Cuartos | 3-6 1-6 V | ||||
Hoyos L. - Torres E. | Octavos | 6-0 6-2 V | ||||
Fondevila Gonzalez S. - Jimenez utreras J. | Dieciseisavos | 5-7 1-6 V | ||||
osorio adelantado D. - Solé M. | Treintaidosavos | 6-1 6-0 V | ||||