Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocafort M. - Brunet L. | Cuartos | 6-4 6-2 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Artero X. - Garcia Sanchez T. . | Cuartos | 6-3 5-7 1-6 D | ||||
Cerrato E. . - Pla J. | Octavos | 5-7 4-6 V | ||||
Hernandez Gutierrez J. R. - CORRETJER MALET S. | Dieciseisavos | 3-6 3-6 V | ||||
Villalobos J. - moral D. | Treintaidosavos | 6-3 3-6 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zamorano E. - González I. | Octavos | 2-6 3-6 D | ||||
Hernandez Pallas C. - Tamayo Colon A. | Dieciseisavos | 1-6 4-6 V | ||||
Guerrero Soler M. - Carbonell X. | Treintaidosavos | 6-1 7-5 V | ||||
9º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour en Club Junior Sant Cugat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 08-10-2016 al 15-10-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcalde Sánchez A. - Molina J. . | Dieciseisavos | 2-6 6-4 4-6 D | ||||
8º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 CT Andrés Gimeno | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 10-09-2016 al 17-09-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parada M. - Mecinas Ortega P. | Cuartos | 4-6 6-3 4-6 D | ||||
Calvo R. - valero C. | Octavos | 6-1 7-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sánchez M. - sense R. | Semifinal | 6-4 4-6 6-2 D | ||||
Golet G. - LLUFRIU PITARCH A. | Cuartos | 5-7 4-6 V | ||||
gay cano C. - Laborda Lutien D. | Octavos | 6-2 6-3 V | ||||
Romero Vega D. - Tortosa J. | Dieciseisavos | 6-7 7-5 7-5 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mendez Riba C. - Bueno Gomez F. | Cuartos | No presentado Visitante D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Navarro S. . - Gómez Orgillés O. | Final | 6-3 3-6 2-6 D | ||||
Escamilla Riera I. - Escamilla Riera M. | Semifinal | 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
Shahi H. - Gomis B. | Cuartos | 6-3 6-1 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUÑOZ BEJARANO J. - LOPEZ MARTINEZ P. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 4-6 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodriguez J. P. - Rodriguez D. G. | Octavos cons. | Abandono Local D | ||||
3º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en CT Andrés Gimeno | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 12-03-2016 al 19-03-2016 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ V. M. - Torrents Tahull J. | Cuartos | 7-5 6-2 D | ||||
Clara Higuero J. - Gómez Orgillés O. | Octavos | 4-6 7-5 6-0 V | ||||
1ª Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 en Padel Barcelona El Prat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2016 | 23-01-2016 al 30-01-2016 |
Rival | Ronda/Jornada | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Del Campo M. - Olba P. | Jornada 3 F 1 | 6-4 6-4 D | ||||
Tusell viladot P. . - Recasens Horta M. | Jornada 2 F 1 | 6-1 6-4 V | ||||
Mecinas Ortega P. - Hontecillas N. | Jornada 1 F 1 | 7-5 6-4 V | ||||
Del Campo M. - Olba P. | Final F 2 | 0-6 3-6 V | ||||
Mecinas Ortega P. - Hontecillas N. | Semifinal F 2 | 1-6 1-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REÑÉ P. - Noya Guia P. | Final | 6-2 6-0 V | ||||
Gomez Orgilles O. - Villalobos J. | Semifinal | 6-7 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
HERNANDEZ S. - LIRIA PI B. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
PUCHOL A. . - SERRANO LOPEZ Q. | Octavos | 5-7 4-6 V | ||||
COLOME J. . - Perez D. | Dieciseisavos | 4-6 3-6 V | ||||
carballeira M. - Garcia Suau J. | Treintaidosavos | 4-6 0-6 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tusell viladot P. . - Bueno Gomez F. | Dieciseisavos | 6-3 3-6 6-3 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aragay J. M. - Jimenez de Gaztañondo A. | Cuartos cons. | Abandono Local D | ||||
7ª Prueba Barcelona Padel Tour en CT Andrés Gimeno | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 05-09-2015 al 12-09-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corominas X. . - Noel R. | Octavos | 7-5 5-7 6-4 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martinez J. - Cobo D. . | Semifinal cons. | 1-6 4-6 D | ||||
6ª Prueba Barcelona Padel Tour en Padel Barcelona El Prat | Barcelona Padel Tour 2015 | 18-07-2015 al 25-07-2015 |
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Espinal rey A. - HERNANDEZ S. | Dieciseisavos | 7-5 7-5 D | ||||
Bajo Albella R. . - Gimenez M. | Treintaidosavos | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garcia N. - ROSAL GARCIGOY M. . | Final | 6-4 6-2 V | ||||
HERNANDEZ S. - Larroy Hernando M. . | Semifinal | 6-2 6-1 V | ||||
Fuentes carrillo S. - Perez claramonte C. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
LOPEZ CRESPO M. - GRANEL V. | Octavos | 6-3 6-4 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ubeda X. - Fernandez J. | Cuartos | 5-7 6-7 D | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ V. M. - Torrents Tahull J. | Final cons. | 3-6 3-6 D | ||||
Gallego N. - Laborda H. | Semifinal cons. | 6-3 4-6 10-7 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Genaro Martínez S. - Cuevas gonzalez E. | Final | 6-3 6-3 V | ||||
Soler V. - EZQUERRA J. | Semifinal | 6-1 6-2 V | ||||
Utges J. - Pinyol M. | Cuartos | 6-2 6-1 V | ||||
Calvo L. L. - Batalla P. | Octavos | 6-0 6-2 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pesenti F. - Noerskau C. . | Final | 6-2 7-6 V | ||||
Calleja galve C. - MONTERO D. | Semifinal | 6-2 6-2 V | ||||
Gausset Badosa K. - Paricio J. . | Cuartos | 7-6 4-6 6-4 V | ||||
Cabo Montero I. - Sanchez Sanchez A. | Octavos | 6-1 6-2 V | ||||
Espinal rey A. - HERNANDEZ S. | Dieciseisavos | 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Callejón G. - Olle M. | Semifinal | Abandono Local D | ||||
CALIZ S. - CAMPOS CRUZ E. | Cuartos | 6-4 6-3 V | ||||
Rival | Ronda | Fecha | Resultado | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Calvo R. - ALAEZ DE LA MATA J. . | Final | 7-6 6-7 6-3 V | ||||
SALVADOR ESPINOSA A. - Zito prat R. | Semifinal | 4-6 4-6 V | ||||
pujo A. - Nieves L. | Cuartos | 6-7 6-2 3-6 V | ||||
Olivella J. . - escobar savov J. | Octavos | 7-6 1-6 2-6 V | ||||
ASBERT S. - Tapia Solé A. | Dieciseisavos | 6-1 6-2 V | ||||